Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 SunSmart Country Championships

Events 2018 SunSmart Country Championships
Boy's 13 to 14 years
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 15 to 16 years
200m Backstroke
200m Breaststroke
200m Butterfly
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 9 to 12 years
200m Freestyle
Men's 17 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

January swim meets
Saturday, 6 January 2018 to Monday, 8 January 2018
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:08.12 Max C Bunbury 14 505 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:08.74 Kelly G Geraldton 13 497 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:13.19 Jeremy A Mandurah 14 449 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:14.21 Chad H Geraldton 14 439 Splits
5. 2:15.74 Tom G Albany 13 424 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:16.13 Kaiden R Bunbury 13 421 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:19.84 Ben M Esperance 13 388 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:24.69 David S Hedland 14 350 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:26.06 Owen C Bunbury 13 341 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:28.63 Fergus M Albany 14 323 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:29.82 Luke W Albany 13 316 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:30.90 Callum K Manjimup Marlins 13 309 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:34.87 Riley S Tom Price 13 286 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:35.34 Max C Esperance 14 283 Splits
Boy's 9 to 12 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:27.18 Cody Z Peel Aquatic 12 333 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:30.42 Luke S Peel Aquatic 12 312 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:32.17 Angus B Albany 12 301 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:34.72 Alex S Bunbury 12 287 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:35.48 Ned S Albany 10 282 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:36.95 Blake M Albany 12 274 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:40.34 Joel D Bunbury 11 257 Splits
8. 2:40.84 Cairo S Albany 12 255 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:46.16 William H York Swimming Club 12 231 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:46.70 Angus R Albany 12 229 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:48.32 Hamish B Albany 10 223 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:54.92 Mathijs T Geraldton 10 198 Splits
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:03.29 Kyle L Bunbury 15 566 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:04.91 Jye J Bunbury 15 545 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:07.70 Tyrone C Northam 16 510 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:15.13 Dylan B Exmouth 15 430 Splits
5. 2:16.09 Ben R Mandurah 16 421 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:17.43 Daniel C Bunbury 16 409 Splits
7. 2:20.02 Ronan H Mandurah 16 387 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:21.97 Toby F Peel Aquatic 15 371 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:22.20 Liam H Mandurah 16 369 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:22.41 Zachary W Albany 15 367 Splits
11. 2:22.84 Jaden Z Peel Aquatic 15 364 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:23.40 Guy C Bunbury 16 360 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:23.41 Kyle S Pinjarra 15 360 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:25.13 Tyler S Tom Price 15 347 Splits
Men's 17 years and over 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:08.74 Cheerico B Mandurah 17 497 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:10.29 Mitchell W Albany 17 480 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:13.47 Benton H Mandurah 18 446 Splits
Meet Results

Help