Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.43 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.86 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
13 |
472 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.33 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.35 |
Ben H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.38 |
Kaiden B |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.13 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.16 |
Jake S |
Albany |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.33 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.65 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.07 |
Luke W |
Albany |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.34 |
To C |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.68 |
Riley S |
Tom Price |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.93 |
Krosby R |
Boddington |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.19 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.09 |
Kai S |
Albany |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
16. |
32.47 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
17. |
32.70 |
Michael K |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
261 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.16 |
Samuel C |
Moora |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.59 |
Stirling S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
241 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.59 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.74 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
428 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.04 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.85 |
Chad H |
Geraldton |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.16 |
Fergus M |
Albany |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.76 |
Jack C |
Kalgoorlie |
14 |
347 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.81 |
Ethan B |
Margaret River |
14 |
345 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.99 |
Luke E |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
339 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.38 |
Max C |
Esperance |
14 |
326 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.45 |
Sam L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.72 |
David S |
Hedland |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.76 |
Kaden S |
Pinjarra |
14 |
314 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.83 |
Taj M |
Kalgoorlie |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.95 |
Thomas H |
Moora |
14 |
280 |
|
|