Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 SunSmart Country Championships

Events 2018 SunSmart Country Championships
Boy's 11 to 12 years
200m Medley
Boy's 13 to 14 years
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 15 to 16 years
200m Backstroke
200m Breaststroke
200m Butterfly
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 9 to 10 years
200m Medley
Men's 17 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

January swim meets
Saturday, 6 January 2018 to Monday, 8 January 2018
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:46.85 Cody Z Peel Aquatic 12 319 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:48.01 Luke S Peel Aquatic 12 312 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:54.95 Angus B Albany 12 277 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:55.34 Alex S Bunbury 12 275 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:55.61 Joel D Bunbury 11 274 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:00.29 Cairo S Albany 12 253 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:06.26 Blake M Albany 12 229 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:06.27 Angus R Albany 12 229 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:07.05 Itsuki T Albany 11 226 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:10.82 Reif A Exmouth 11 213 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 3:13.80 Noah H Bunbury 11 204 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 3:14.88 William H York Swimming Club 12 200 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 3:18.10 Izak V Boddington 12 191 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 3:30.49 James T Kalgoorlie 11 159 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 3:41.47 Samuel N Exmouth 12 136 Splits
Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:26.34 Tom G Albany 13 473 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:26.68 Ben H Peel Aquatic 13 469 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:30.23 Kelly G Geraldton 13 437 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:30.36 Max C Bunbury 14 436 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:32.70 Jeremy A Mandurah 14 416 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:35.02 Chad H Geraldton 14 398 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:35.34 Kaiden R Bunbury 13 395 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:37.01 Finlay L Peel Aquatic 14 383 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:38.15 Samuel E Bunbury 13 375 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:41.55 Ben M Esperance 13 351 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:44.06 David S Hedland 14 336 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:46.12 Callum K Manjimup Marlins 13 323 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:48.33 Luke W Albany 13 311 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:51.51 Fergus M Albany 14 294 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:55.39 Riley S Tom Price 13 275 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:56.24 Max C Esperance 14 271 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:56.93 Jake S Albany 13 267 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 3:00.74 Kai S Albany 13 251 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 3:00.85 Sam L GMAS 14 250 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 3:04.86 Kaden S Pinjarra 14 235 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 3:05.75 Krosby R Boddington 13 231 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 3:15.97 Keenan M Mandurah 14 197 Splits
Boy's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 3:05.96 Ned S Albany 10 230 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:07.73 Hamish B Albany 10 224 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:17.80 Ben S Mandurah 10 191 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:18.32 Mathijs T Geraldton 10 190 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 3:18.39 Spencer D Busselton 10 190 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:23.43 Luke B Newman Amateur Swimming Club 10 176 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:30.19 Drew C Bunbury 9 160 Splits
8. 3:46.85 Sean C Broome 10 127 Splits
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:18.98 Jye J Bunbury 15 552 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:21.59 Kyle L Bunbury 15 522 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:33.98 Daniel C Bunbury 16 406 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:36.24 Mitchell S Mandurah 15 388 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:38.07 Zachary W Albany 15 375 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:38.11 Daniel R Broome 15 375 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:39.64 Liam H Mandurah 16 364 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:41.87 Ronan H Mandurah 16 349 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:42.03 Dylan B Exmouth 15 348 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:44.43 Tyler S Tom Price 15 333 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:46.03 Toby F Peel Aquatic 15 324 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:46.79 Kyle S Pinjarra 15 319 Splits
13. 2:52.53 Benjamin G GMAS 15 288 Splits
14. 2:57.37 Brayden W Wagin 16 266 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 3:00.71 Mitchell M Mandurah 16 251 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 3:06.65 Jacob S Albany 15 228 Splits
Men's 17 years and over 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:21.74 Mitchell W Albany 17 520 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:26.33 Cheerico B Mandurah 17 473 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:30.24 Lachlan J Australind 18 437 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:46.55 Kurt V Moora Swimming Club 17 321 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:46.71 Brian L Kalgoorlie 26 320 Splits
6. 2:48.18 Ethan M GMAS 17 311 Splits
Meet Results

Help