Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Miami Super Challenge

Events 2018 Miami Super Challenge
Women's 11 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

January swim meets
Saturday, 20 January 2018
Miami Aquatic Centre
Women's 11 years and over 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.60 Tanya Stovgaard Southport Olympic 18 710
2. 27.27 Jessica Hobbin Southport Olympic 21 659
Personal Performance 3. 27.35 Olivia Borg Miami 17 653
Personal Performance 4. 27.80 Jasmyne Coventry Miami 15 622
Personal Performance 5. 28.12 Carmen Jansen van Vuuren Miami 14 601
Personal Performance 6. 28.16 Ashleigh Allred Miami 15 598
Personal Performance 7. 28.26 Remy Finter Palm Beach Currumbin 13 592
Personal Performance 8. 28.37 Alexandra Rutherford TSS AQUATIC 15 585
Personal Performance 9. 28.38 Kady Ibell Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc 21 585
Personal Performance 10. 28.41 Valentina Colombini TSS AQUATIC 16 583
Personal Performance 11. 28.51 Tyler-Marie Ransby Bond Swimming Club 16 577
Personal Performance 12. 28.57 Annabelle Johnman Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 18 573
Personal Performance 13. 28.63 Ava Woodfield Southport Olympic 12 569
Personal Performance 14. 28.83 Liberty Temmo AquaBlitz Toongabbie 12 558
Personal Performance 14. 28.83 Sara Davidovic Miami 14 558
16. 29.02 Jade Slee Miami 17 547
Personal Performance 17. 29.06 Kyra Newcombe Nerang Swim Club 14 545
Personal Performance 18. 29.32 Mia Collins Somerset Gold Coast 13 530
Personal Performance 19. 29.37 Shinae Watene Tuart Hill Swimming Club 13 527
20. 29.47 Hayley Weise Miami 13 522
Personal Performance 21. 29.57 Teliah Collins Miami 15 517
Personal Performance 22. 29.65 Brianna Hill Nerang Swim Club 13 513
Personal Performance 23. 29.73 Ebony Purll TSS AQUATIC 15 509
Personal Performance 24. 29.79 Jazmine Booth Southside Aquatics 13 505
Personal Performance 25. 29.85 Scarlett Young Helensvale Swimming Club 12 502
Personal Performance 26. 29.89 Siobham Wyse Bond Swimming Club 14 500
Personal Performance 27. 29.90 Victoria Hansen St Hilda's Aquatics 14 500
Personal Performance 28. 30.10 Saoirse Harding Palm Beach Currumbin 13 490
Personal Performance 29. 30.26 Chloe Ibell Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc 16 482
Personal Performance 30. 30.29 Ava Aspinall Super Fish Swim Club 13 481
Personal Performance 30. 30.29 Madyson Cloherty Somerset Gold Coast 12 481
Personal Performance 32. 30.30 Alyssa Bailey Miami 13 480
33. 30.34 Caitlyn Miller Miami 15 478
34. 30.36 Taylor Butler Helensvale Swimming Club 14 478
Personal Performance 35. 30.39 Caitlin Messer Southside Aquatics 15 476
Personal Performance 36. 30.43 Zali Williams All Saints Gold Coast 12 474
Personal Performance 37. 30.45 Maisie Walsh Southport Olympic 12 473
Personal Performance 38. 30.51 Megan Hutchinson TSS AQUATIC 20 471
Personal Performance 39. 30.55 Bella Barber St Hilda's Aquatics 14 469
Personal Performance 39. 30.55 Aimee Landrigan Lismore Workers Swim Club 15 469
Personal Performance 41. 30.68 Larissa Baker Helensvale Swimming Club 14 463
Personal Performance 42. 30.74 Madylynn Robert Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc 13 460
Personal Performance 43. 30.77 Sahara McCarthy Miami 13 459
Personal Performance 44. 30.79 Mia Hamilton Southside Aquatics 14 458
Personal Performance 45. 30.81 Caitlin Crook Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc 16 457
Personal Performance 46. 30.85 Lucy Garufi Miami 13 455
Personal Performance 47. 30.97 Emma Steele All Saints Gold Coast 11 450
Personal Performance 48. 31.03 Jessica Munnery TSS AQUATIC 13 447
Personal Performance 49. 31.07 Madison Boothman Helensvale Swimming Club 16 446
Personal Performance 50. 31.10 Sarah Coonan Beaudesert Swim Club 15 444
Personal Performance 51. 31.15 Lucy Perry Helensvale Swimming Club 14 442
52. 31.19 Claudia Bailey Miami 13 440
Personal Performance 52. 31.19 Julia Kater Southport Olympic 12 440
Personal Performance 52. 31.19 Isabella Donovan St Hilda's Aquatics 14 440
Personal Performance 55. 31.21 Ayasha Yow Southport Olympic 14 440
Personal Performance 56. 31.27 Chelsea Scott TSS AQUATIC 12 437
Personal Performance 57. 31.30 Ella Brenac Southport Olympic 13 436
Personal Performance 58. 31.38 Kierston Cuskelly Beaudesert Swim Club 16 432
Personal Performance 59. 31.43 Dyana Crabb Miami 12 430
Personal Performance 60. 31.49 Jessica Newton Gullivers Coomera SC Inc 12 428
61. 31.61 Annaleia Goldsmith Helensvale Swimming Club 16 423
Personal Performance 62. 31.62 Kirsten Quinn Helensvale Swimming Club 12 423
Personal Performance 63. 31.65 Maddie Hutchinson TSS AQUATIC 14 421
Personal Performance 64. 31.70 Monika Svarc Southside Aquatics 12 419
Personal Performance 65. 31.73 Indiana Templeton Helensvale Swimming Club 13 418
Personal Performance 66. 31.81 Brittany Young Helensvale Swimming Club 14 415
Personal Performance 67. 31.82 Phoebe Robinson Helensvale Swimming Club 14 415
Personal Performance 68. 32.04 Maecy Riches Pioneer Swimming Club 12 406
Personal Performance 69. 32.06 Joanne Vivian John Paul College Swim Club 13 406
Personal Performance 70. 32.19 Isla Timperon Helensvale Swimming Club 11 401
Personal Performance 71. 32.31 Ava Wilson Nerang Swim Club 11 396
Personal Performance 72. 32.38 Chenoa Raklander Bond Swimming Club 12 394
Personal Performance 73. 32.39 Mikaela Smith Southport Olympic 13 393
74. 32.57 Emerson Hall Trinity Lutheran College SC 15 387
Personal Performance 75. 32.59 Georgia Cutsforth Southport Olympic 15 386
Personal Performance 76. 32.81 Reyney Lambert Southport Olympic 12 378
Personal Performance 77. 32.86 Isabella Kanitz Gullivers Coomera SC Inc 13 377
Personal Performance 78. 32.99 Aveline Rounsley Helensvale Swimming Club 11 372
Personal Performance 79. 33.01 Holly Whale Southport Olympic 13 371
Personal Performance 80. 33.16 Charlotte Holland Miami 16 366
Personal Performance 81. 33.46 Romey Wiemers Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 12 357
Personal Performance 82. 33.57 Charlotte Otley-Doe TSS AQUATIC 11 353
Personal Performance 83. 33.63 Sarah Reimer St Hilda's Aquatics 11 351
Personal Performance 84. 33.65 Aislinn Hawkins Rackley Swim Team 13 351
Personal Performance 85. 33.69 Indiana Cuskelly Beaudesert Swim Club 12 349
Personal Performance 86. 33.72 Phoenix Main Miami 13 349
Personal Performance 87. 33.76 Summer Simons Miami 11 347
88. 34.06 Kaea MacDonald Nerang Swim Club 12 338
Personal Performance 89. 34.20 Nyah Keep Gullivers Coomera SC Inc 12 334
Personal Performance 90. 34.69 Claudia Annett Kingscliff Swimming Club 11 320
Personal Performance 91. 34.71 Ellie-Dee Etherington Miami 11 320
Personal Performance 92. 34.74 Kate Taylor Southport Olympic 11 319
Personal Performance 93. 35.02 Jordan Tonkin Miami 13 311
Personal Performance 94. 35.07 Emma McDonald Southport Olympic 11 310
Personal Performance 95. 35.15 Kyla Dodd Helensvale Swimming Club 11 308
Personal Performance 96. 35.36 Emily Whale Southport Olympic 14 302
97. 35.46 Tahlia Cerchi Gullivers Coomera SC Inc 12 300
98. 35.73 Chloe Abbott Miami 11 293
Personal Performance 99. 35.82 Sophia Harrison Miami 11 291
Personal Performance 100. 35.86 Alexandra Wright Wee Waa 11 290
Personal Performance 101. 36.01 Kylah O'Brien Miami 13 286
Personal Performance 102. 36.03 Molly McDonald Southport Olympic 13 286
Personal Performance 103. 36.22 Sienna Collins Miami 12 281
Personal Performance 104. 36.80 Jordan Nichols Twin Towns Services 13 268
Personal Performance 105. 36.95 Anneka Peach Southside Aquatics 13 265
Personal Performance 106. 37.63 Caitlyn Brady-Fujita Helensvale Swimming Club 11 251
Personal Performance 107. 37.70 Amelia Kilmartin Southport Olympic 10 249
108. 39.19 Jorja Weir Southside Aquatics 12 222
Meet Results

Help