Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Australian Age Open Water Championships

Events 2018 Australian Age Open Water Championships
Mixed 12 to 14 years
2500m Freestyle

January swim meets
Friday, 26 January 2018 to Sunday, 28 January 2018
Brighton Beach
Mixed 12 to 14 years 2500m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 33:13.00 Breahna B City of Orange 12
Personal Performance 2. 33:14.00 Charlie G Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club 12
Personal Performance 3. 33:16.44 Logan F AquaBlitz Toongabbie 13
4. 33:18.01 Ava J Hunter Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 5. 34:13.01 Luke P South Shore 14
Personal Performance 6. 35:04.40 Henry M Unley 12
7. 35:18.00 Lily B Yeronga Park 13
8. 35:19.00 Harry P Playford Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 9. 35:21.00 Sian R Atlantis Swim Club 12
Personal Performance 10. 35:26.00 Caitlin A Miami 12
11. 35:26.01 Harry M MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 12
12. 35:33.01 Scott S University of NSW 12
Personal Performance 13. 35:39.01 Liam R ROCKY CITY 12
Personal Performance 14. 36:11.01 Milly P Revesby Workers Swim Club 11
15. 36:26.00 Chloe S AquaBlitz Toongabbie 13
Personal Performance 16. 36:49.01 Tina G John Paul College Swim Club 13
Personal Performance 17. 36:52.00 Georgina W Norwood Swimming Club 11
18. 37:35.01 Luc L Playford Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 19. 37:35.03 Annie W Breakers WA 12
Personal Performance 20. 37:59.01 John H Blacktown City Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 21. 38:00.01 Ethan P Revesby Workers Swim Club 12
Personal Performance 22. 38:42.01 Henry V Yeronga Park 13
23. 38:43.00 Louisa B Unley 12
Personal Performance 24. 39:03.00 Manon V Onkaparinga 12
25. 39:06.00 Amelia M Unley 12
Personal Performance 26. 39:24.00 Bethany M Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club 13
Personal Performance 27. 39:40.00 Mikaela J Onkaparinga 12
28. 39:43.00 Patrick S Bathurst City Swim Club 13
Personal Performance 29. 41:29.00 Emily P Breakers WA 11
Personal Performance 30. 41:30.01 Milly B MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 12
31. 41:35.01 Izzy T MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 13
32. 42:15.01 Brody-Joe C Western Aquatic 12
33. 42:19.55 Ethan B Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club 11
34. 42:49.00 Emily B Flyers Swim Team 11
35. 43:03.00 Sarah B Flyers Swim Team 13
Personal Performance 36. 43:14.00 Mitchell L Revesby Workers Swim Club 11
Personal Performance 37. 46:06.00 Marnie G UWA West Coast 12
38. 46:21.00 Xavier P Revesby Workers Swim Club 11
Meet Results

Help