Event # 284 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.21 |
April W |
Dalwallinu Amateur Swimming and Life Saving Club |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.51 |
Zoe W |
Harvey |
8 |
89 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.40 |
Kendra V |
Gingin Aquatic |
10 |
78 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.04 |
Nicola P |
Esperance |
10 |
66 |
|
|
Event # 286 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.16 |
Sienna C |
Busselton |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.89 |
Sienna C |
York |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.42 |
Jenna H |
Pinjarra |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.47 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
10 |
174 |
|
|
Event # 288 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.21 |
Hayley B |
Moora |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.65 |
Krisanya H |
Carnarvon |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.18 |
Jillpeta K |
Boddington |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.71 |
Samirah F |
Karratha |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
5. |
58.04 |
Lexus G |
Kambalda |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
6. |
58.19 |
Maddison G |
Wagin |
10 |
101 |
|
|
Event # 290 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.13 |
Nicole M |
Geraldton |
10 |
285 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.62 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.93 |
Charly S |
Northam |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.07 |
Zarlie P |
Narrogin |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.62 |
Sophie H |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
93 |
|
|
Event # 292 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.58 |
Hayley G |
Australind |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.67 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.65 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.78 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.94 |
Scarlett S |
Albany |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.27 |
Emma M |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
91 |
|
|