Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 Hancock Prospecting Swimming Trials

Events 2019 Hancock Prospecting Swimming Trials
Women's Open
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

June swim meets
Sunday, 9 June 2019 to Friday, 14 June 2019
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Event # 1 Women's Open 100m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 57.28 Emma M Griffith University, QLD 25 909 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 57.57 Brianna T UWA West Coast 23 895 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 59.51 Jemma S Kawana Waters 22 810 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 59.56 Laura T TSS Aquatic 19 808 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 59.82 Alice S TSS Aquatic 21 798 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 59.85 Yolane K Palm Beach Currumbin 23 797 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:00.34 Kayla C Nunawading 17 777 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:00.64 Ellysia O MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 23 766 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:00.66 Abbey W Ginninderra, NSW 18 765 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:00.68 Alexandra P USC Spartans 18 764 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:01.12 Brittany C Tea Tree Gully 18 748 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:01.33 Gabriella P MLC Aquatic 17 740 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:01.50 Elizabeth D Newmarket Racers 15 734 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:01.72 Becca S Abbotsleigh 17 726 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:02.04 Jaime K Fairymead 15 715 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:02.78 Lauren W MANLY NSW 24 690 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 57.52 Emma M Griffith University, QLD 25 897 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 58.74 Brianna T UWA West Coast 23 843 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 59.59 Yolane K Palm Beach Currumbin 23 807 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 59.99 Laura T TSS Aquatic 19 791 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:00.01 Jemma S Kawana Waters 22 790 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:00.44 Alice S TSS Aquatic 21 773 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:00.51 Kayla C Nunawading 17 771 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:00.56 Alexandra P USC Spartans 18 769 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:00.81 Ellysia O MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 23 759 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:00.96 Gabriella P MLC Aquatic 17 754 Splits
10. 1:00.96 Holly B Rockingham 31 754 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:01.41 Brittany C Tea Tree Gully 18 737 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:01.41 Abbey W Ginninderra, NSW 18 737 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:01.48 Becca S Abbotsleigh 17 735 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:01.50 Elizabeth D Newmarket Racers 15 734 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:01.62 Jaime K Fairymead 15 730 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:02.43 Lauren W MANLY NSW 24 702 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:02.43 Tanya S Southport Olympic 19 702 Splits
19. 1:02.70 Georgia W Brisbane Grammar 20 693 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:02.86 Alysha G Rackley Swim Team 16 688 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:03.10 Barbora Z Czech Republic 26 680 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:03.17 Cara S Carlile 18 677 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 1:03.31 Tahlia T Brisbane Grammar 16 673 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:03.41 Sarah K Carlile 19 670 Splits
25. 1:03.57 Olivia B Miami 18 665 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 1:03.60 Isabelle M Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 17 664 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 1:03.68 Emma M Melbourne Vicentre 20 661 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:03.83 Lucy J KRB Aquatics Swimming Club 17 657 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 1:03.92 Charlotte M TSS Aquatic 18 654 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:03.93 Mia H Surrey Park 17 654 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:04.11 Jacqueline D Yeronga Park 15 648 Splits
Meet Results

Help