Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 Vorgee Brisbane Junior SC Championships

Events 2019 Vorgee Brisbane Junior SC Championships
Girl's 10 years
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
100m Medley

July swim meets
Sunday, 28 July 2019
Brisbane aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Girl's 10 years 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 35.48 Bless D Nudgee College Swimming 10 379 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 35.74 Tessa G Chandler 10 371 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 36.90 Alexia R Rackley Swim Team 10 337 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 37.04 Rosemary W Rackley Swim Team 10 333 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 37.34 Mia B Commercial Swimming Club 10 325 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 38.09 Quinn K Nudgee College Swimming 10 306 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 38.23 Samara H Albany Creek 10 303 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 38.28 Emma C Nudgee College Swimming 10 302 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 38.64 Rylee S Redcliffe Leagues 10 293 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 38.82 Ruby C Clayfield Aquatics 10 289 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 39.27 Keahne B Redlands SC Inc 10 279 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 39.42 Charlotte K Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 276 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 40.27 Ariel J Somerville House Aquatics 10 259 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 40.62 Zarah M Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 252 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 41.08 Katrina W St Peters Western 10 244 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 41.36 Eden M Albany Creek 10 239 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 41.45 Ivy L Bracken Ridge 10 238 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 41.69 Mileagh J Nudgee College Swimming 10 233 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 41.70 Alice V Wilston SS ASC 10 233 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 41.71 Macey L Redcliffe Leagues 10 233 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 41.90 Alia S Grace 10 230 Splits
22. 42.23 Isabella K Electric Eels SC Inc 10 225
Personal Performance 23. 42.48 Alice M Brisbane Jets 10 221 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 42.51 Aoxi W St Peters Western 10 220 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 42.69 Jordi M Electric Eels SC Inc 10 217 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 42.81 Abigail W MCA 10 216 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 42.88 Jemma B Sheldon Academy of Sport 10 215 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 42.93 Maddison A Rackley Swim Team 10 214 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 42.97 Annika K Bellbowrie SC Inc 10 213 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 42.98 Keira S Nudgee College Swimming 10 213 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 43.03 Regan P Redlands SC Inc 10 212
Personal Performance 32. 43.11 Aliyahrose L Lakes Swimming Club 10 211 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 43.33 Sofia H Australian Crawl 10 208
Personal Performance 34. 43.41 Abby G St Peters Western 10 207 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 43.41 Sarbani M UQ Swim Club 10 207 Splits
36. 43.53 Pippa B Sheldon Academy of Sport 10 205 Splits
37. 43.62 Caitlin B Genesis Aquatic SC Inc 10 204 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 43.69 Kaelin G Rackley Swim Team 10 203 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 43.83 Amy V Newmarket Racers 10 201 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 43.97 Gemma H Brisbane Jets 10 199 Splits
Personal Performance 41. 44.41 Mia F Sunnybank SC Inc 10 193 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 44.43 Emily P Genesis Aquatic SC Inc 10 193 Splits
Personal Performance 43. 44.88 Kayla F Woogaroo 10 187 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 44.92 Hannah D Nudgee College Swimming 10 187 Splits
Personal Performance 45. 45.01 Lauren C St Peters Western 10 186 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 45.42 Sofia P Nudgee College Swimming 10 181 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 45.48 Madison T Ambrose Treacy College SC 10 180
48. 46.10 Jayla C Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 173 Splits
49. 47.33 Georgia S Ambrose Treacy College SC 10 160 Splits
Meet Results

Help