Men's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.50 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.15 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:52.17 |
Kyle Gerard V |
Austin |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:53.03 |
Luke D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:53.09 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:53.26 |
Thad D |
Swim Streamline at North-UnAtt |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:54.07 |
Joey S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:54.28 |
Samuel J |
Houston Bridge Bats |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:54.39 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:55.01 |
Beck P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:55.55 |
Joshua L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:55.86 |
Nathan K |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:56.17 |
Jeffrey D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:56.25 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:56.30 |
Ben S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:57.66 |
Tyler S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:57.88 |
Reese G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:58.01 |
Caleb O |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:58.25 |
Andrew S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:58.37 |
Gavin Q |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:58.50 |
Jonathan W |
Katy Aquatics - UnAtt |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:58.63 |
John F |
Austin |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:58.83 |
Andrew L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:58.99 |
Mitch M |
Aquastar |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:59.33 |
William H |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:59.37 |
ChaseMe F |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:59.53 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:59.93 |
Nathan A |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:00.22 |
Jett W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:00.35 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:00.63 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:01.29 |
Billy P |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:01.52 |
Owen S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:02.16 |
Jacob C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:02.16 |
Jesse E |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:02.25 |
Jonathan Z |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:02.27 |
Kaya U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:03.24 |
Mazen H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:05.28 |
Owen W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.15 |
Cotton F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.78 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:52.82 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:52.99 |
Joey S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:53.68 |
Thad D |
Swim Streamline at North-UnAtt |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:54.04 |
Luke D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:54.92 |
Nathan K |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:55.10 |
Kyle Gerard V |
Austin |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:55.23 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:55.25 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:56.23 |
Samuel J |
Houston Bridge Bats |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:56.39 |
Andrew S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:57.28 |
Ben S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:57.32 |
Jeffrey D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:57.49 |
Tyler S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:57.68 |
Beck P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:58.14 |
Gavin Q |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:58.62 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:58.78 |
Caleb O |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:58.89 |
Owen S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:59.04 |
Billy P |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:59.32 |
Mitch M |
Aquastar |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:59.36 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:59.56 |
Luke F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:00.08 |
Joshua L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:00.09 |
Jonathan W |
Katy Aquatics - UnAtt |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:00.14 |
Mazen H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:00.30 |
Owen W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:00.44 |
Nathan A |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:00.59 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:00.79 |
ChaseMe F |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:01.05 |
Jett W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:01.20 |
Mason M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:01.66 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:01.68 |
Marvin S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:01.98 |
William H |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:02.63 |
Jacob C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:02.68 |
Andrew L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:02.82 |
Brendan S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:02.89 |
Reese G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:02.90 |
Nathaniel A |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:02.94 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:03.12 |
Jesse E |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:03.30 |
John F |
Austin |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:03.33 |
Jonathan Z |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:03.35 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:03.39 |
Kaya U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:03.57 |
David H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:03.66 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:03.76 |
Evan S |
South Texas Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:04.35 |
Campbell W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:04.48 |
Cameron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:04.64 |
Ethan G |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:04.65 |
Anthony L |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:04.76 |
Toby P |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:05.09 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:05.25 |
Josh D |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:05.30 |
Aaron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:05.41 |
Ryan G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:05.72 |
Brandon M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:05.74 |
Mitchell S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:06.03 |
David V |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:06.68 |
Jace W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:06.88 |
Seth R |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:07.14 |
Pharis M |
South Texas Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:07.57 |
Rio T |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:07.99 |
Grayson H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:08.01 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:08.17 |
Tate S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:08.32 |
Eric G |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:08.86 |
Andrew J |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:09.20 |
Tanner D |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:09.27 |
Henry S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:09.41 |
Andrew L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:09.69 |
Nicholas B |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:09.87 |
Briggs S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:10.00 |
Rhys B |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:10.41 |
Victor G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:10.49 |
Preston H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:10.70 |
James S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:10.98 |
Jake C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:11.07 |
Hector P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:11.46 |
Brandon G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:11.54 |
Kellan P |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:11.54 |
Ismael Danforth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:11.88 |
Aidan F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:12.26 |
Hunter B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:13.83 |
Kyle M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:17.38 |
Ryan A |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:18.25 |
Justice W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:18.45 |
Jc A |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:18.57 |
Jonathan T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
2:18.95 |
Noah F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|