Boy's 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.40 |
Aaron R |
Rockingham |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.97 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:59.53 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:59.54 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.04 |
Fletcher S |
Geraldton |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.30 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.66 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.85 |
Cameron P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.48 |
Johann S |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:08.29 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:09.02 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:09.10 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:09.25 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.30 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:10.08 |
Christopher B |
Riverton |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:11.05 |
Christian T |
Riverton |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.57 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:18.73 |
Kon S |
City of Perth |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.96 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.04 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.43 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.37 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.14 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.48 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
15 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.72 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.36 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.86 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:02.14 |
Sean W |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:02.50 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:04.12 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:06.44 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:06.47 |
Luke P |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.56 |
Luke W |
Albany |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:07.26 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:07.89 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:08.79 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:10.60 |
David S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:10.82 |
Isaac T |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:13.04 |
Ashley B |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:13.31 |
Tyson G |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|