Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.36 |
Andrew L |
SOUTHERN BAY - VIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.98 |
Grant B |
Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.02 |
Kyle R |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.05 |
Johnny W |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.08 |
Kenrick M |
Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.14 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.64 |
DAVID G |
PLATYPUS NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.76 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.51 |
Andrew L |
SOUTHERN BAY - VIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.89 |
Kyle R |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.29 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.30 |
Grant B |
Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.42 |
Kenrick M |
Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.48 |
DAVID G |
PLATYPUS NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.52 |
Johnny W |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.81 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.84 |
Peter R |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.93 |
Nathan P |
Engadine Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24.99 |
Daniel L |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.06 |
Alexander B |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.07 |
Daniel K |
Guildford Blues |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.10 |
Kris T |
Southside Wesley, WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.13 |
Geoffrey E |
Bell PS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.15 |
Andrew S |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.20 |
Geoffrey S |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.22 |
Nicholas B |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.24 |
Phillip C |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.25 |
Clint H |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
25.29 |
Damien M |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.36 |
Joel D |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.36 |
Brent G |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
25.49 |
Adam E |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
25.49 |
Rhys G |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
25.57 |
Rohan S |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.61 |
Anthony F |
Sydney University |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.61 |
Trent R |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
25.63 |
Justin G |
Bayside |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.65 |
John Z |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.67 |
Harry B |
Unattached QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.70 |
Ben P |
Alstonville Amateur |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.71 |
Calan C |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.71 |
Andrew S |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
25.72 |
David S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
25.74 |
Adam B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
25.76 |
Robert H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
25.76 |
Ben O |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
25.76 |
Jayde M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
25.77 |
Joshua M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
25.78 |
Andrew C |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
25.81 |
Michael S |
Arena |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
25.81 |
Darren L |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
25.83 |
Douglas H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
25.93 |
Troy T |
Merrylands |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.96 |
Russell J |
Southside Wesley, WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
26.04 |
Alexander P |
Southern Crawl SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
26.05 |
Adam M |
ELTHAM VIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.11 |
Christopher V |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
26.14 |
Joel S |
SOUTHERN BAY - VIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
26.18 |
David M |
Bayside |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
26.50 |
Luke J |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
|
|
|