Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2007 Australian Age Championships

Events 2007 Australian Age Championships
Girl's 16 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley

April swim meets
Wednesday, 11 April 2007 to Sunday, 15 April 2007
Challenge Stadium, Perth, WA
Splits Graph
Women's 16 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:01.53 Amelia E Miami 16 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:02.95 Samantha H QUAD PARK, QLD 16 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:04.15 Belinda H Albury Amateur Swim Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:04.39 Jacinta P Gardens 16 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:04.90 Brianna M NU Swim 16 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:05.40 Merindah D Mandurah 16 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:05.87 Morgan-Lee B Albany Creek 16 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:06.63 Caitlin F Chandler 16 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:01.08 Francesca H Great Britain 16 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:03.46 Amelia E Miami 16 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:04.23 Samantha H QUAD PARK, QLD 16 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:04.38 Caitlin F Chandler 16 Splits
5. 2:04.94 Belinda H Albury Amateur Swim Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:05.23 Brianna M NU Swim 16 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:05.32 Merindah D Mandurah 16 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:05.97 Morgan-Lee B Albany Creek 16 Splits
9. 2:06.15 Elizabeth S Great Britain 16 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:06.24 Jacinta P Gardens 16 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:06.30 DANA W Miami 16 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:06.42 Blair E City of Perth 16 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:06.55 Jessica A Norwood Swimming Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:07.06 Kathleen B Kingscliff Swimming Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:07.15 Stacey H Redcliffe Leagues 16 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:07.61 Melanie G Southport Olympic 16 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:08.46 Melanie D Somerset Gold Coast 16 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:08.68 Caitlin M Waterworx 16 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 2:08.75 Sarah L Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD 16 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:08.88 Liana R SLC Aquadot Swim Club 16 Splits
21. 2:09.14 Tiffany P Burnside Swimming Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:09.69 Laura E Carlingford - S W 16 Splits
23. 2:09.72 Jessica D Great Britain 16 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 2:09.74 Laura H Hunters Hill 16 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 2:09.76 Ashlea G Palmwoods, QLD 16 Splits
26. 2:10.31 Anna L Waterworx 16 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 2:10.91 Linley D Willoughby Swim Club 16 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 2:10.95 Brooke C Redlands SC Inc 16 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 2:11.17 Kyra T Hunters Hill 16 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 2:11.60 Olivia V Aqua Attack 16 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 2:11.75 Michelle M St Peters Western 16 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 2:12.08 Sarah O Blacktown City Swimming Club 16 Splits
33. 2:12.81 RACHEL M Casuarina 16 Splits
34. 2:14.22 Lucinda B Melbourne Vicentre 16 Splits
35. 2:14.89 Emily B Carlingford - S W 16 Splits
36. 2:15.91 Brianna W Brisbane Grammar 16 Splits
Meet Results

Help