Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Northern Zone Swim Meet 1

Events Northern Zone Swim Meet 1
Mixed Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle

October swim meets
Saturday, 19 October 2019
HBF Arena
Event # 2 Mixed Open 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 33.42 Oliver B Breakers WA 14 370
Personal Performance 2. 35.13 Grace W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 453
Personal Performance 3. 36.72 Jasmine M Central Aquatic 14 397
Personal Performance 4. 36.91 Katie H Breakers WA 11 391
Personal Performance 5. 37.42 Benjamin G GMAS 17 264
6. 37.56 Carol-Ann I Aqua Attack 53 371
Personal Performance 7. 37.74 Jorden F Central Aquatic 11 257
Personal Performance 8. 39.91 James W Breakers WA 11 217
Personal Performance 9. 41.88 Joseph B Breakers WA 10 188
Personal Performance 10. 42.17 Molly S Newman Churchlands 13 262
Personal Performance 11. 42.73 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 11 252
Personal Performance 12. 42.86 Finn B Aqua Attack 10 176
Personal Performance 13. 43.14 Cheekah W Breakers WA 11 245
Personal Performance 14. 43.19 Ellsie G Perth City Swimming Club 12 244
Personal Performance 15. 44.00 Sasha S RIVERSIDE SC 13 162
Personal Performance 16. 44.55 Eva M Perth City Swimming Club 11 222
Personal Performance 17. 45.11 William H Central Aquatic 12 151
Personal Performance 18. 46.44 Georgia E Perth City Swimming Club 11 196
19. 46.45 Hayley D Aqua Attack 11 196
Personal Performance 20. 47.25 Dominic D Perth City Swimming Club 9 131
Personal Performance 21. 47.44 Grace E Perth City Swimming Club 11 184
Personal Performance 22. 47.84 Madison M Central Aquatic 12 179
Personal Performance 23. 48.78 Charlie H Breakers WA 9 119
Personal Performance 24. 49.54 Vesper W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 162
25. 50.68 Stella D Perth City Swimming Club 9 151
Personal Performance 26. 50.98 Sasha M Central Aquatic 9 148
27. 51.73 Makarla O Central Aquatic 10 142
28. 52.21 Emily P Central Aquatic 12 138
29. 52.45 Sunni M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 136
Personal Performance 30. 52.48 Michelagniolo B Perth City Swimming Club 11 96
Personal Performance 31. 52.81 Tahlia D Central Aquatic 11 133
Personal Performance 32. 54.41 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 122
Personal Performance 33. 54.91 Ruby C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 119
Personal Performance 34. 56.22 Jessica S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 111
35. 57.17 Sophie P Central Aquatic 9 105
Personal Performance 36. 1:00.67 Maya M Central Aquatic 11 88
Event # 7 Mixed Open 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
1. 56.58 Joseph S Superfins WA 19 76 114
2. 1:08.89 Carys M Superfins WA 25 60 145
Meet Results

Help