Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Northern Zone Swim Meet 1

Events Northern Zone Swim Meet 1
Mixed Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle

October swim meets
Saturday, 19 October 2019
HBF Arena
Mixed Open 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.50 Joel B Breakers WA 15 491
Personal Performance 2. 27.53 Owen B Breakers WA 17 438
Personal Performance 3. 27.59 Chad H Breakers WA 16 435
Personal Performance 4. 27.78 Jake P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 426
Personal Performance 5. 28.18 Oliver B Breakers WA 14 409
Personal Performance 6. 28.63 Andrew M Central Aquatic 14 390
Personal Performance 7. 28.92 Declan B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 378
Personal Performance 8. 28.93 Ethan T Breakers WA 15 378
Personal Performance 9. 28.98 Seth L Perth City Swimming Club 14 376
10. 29.28 Benjamin G GMAS 17 364
Personal Performance 11. 29.64 Bridgette B Breakers WA 11 509
12. 29.82 Isobelle H Breakers WA 14 500
12. 29.82 Ashley B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 345
Personal Performance 14. 30.34 James N Aqua Attack 12 327
Personal Performance 15. 30.49 Griffin N Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 323
Personal Performance 16. 30.58 Ella P Breakers WA 16 464
Personal Performance 17. 30.64 Sam C Breakers WA 11 318
Personal Performance 18. 30.73 Georgia B Breakers WA 13 457
Personal Performance 19. 30.80 Rosie W Breakers WA 15 454
Personal Performance 20. 31.05 Ashlynn W Breakers WA 13 443
Personal Performance 21. 31.17 Abigail P Breakers WA 15 438
Personal Performance 22. 31.26 Keala C Breakers WA 13 434
Personal Performance 23. 31.27 Annie W Breakers WA 14 434
24. 31.31 Danielle J Breakers WA 17 432
Personal Performance 25. 31.60 Jessica H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 420
Personal Performance 26. 31.66 Evan M North Coast 13 288
Personal Performance 27. 31.75 Tom R Central Aquatic 13 286
28. 31.95 Grace W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 407
Personal Performance 29. 32.06 Katie H Breakers WA 11 402
Personal Performance 30. 32.50 Natalie V Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 386
Personal Performance 31. 32.52 Fletcher B Breakers WA 12 266
Personal Performance 32. 32.96 Ruben D Central Aquatic 13 255
Personal Performance 33. 33.13 Sienna D Breakers WA 12 365
Personal Performance 34. 33.23 Riley P Breakers WA 13 249
Personal Performance 35. 33.32 Abbey B Perth City Swimming Club 12 358
35. 33.32 Connor K RIVERSIDE SC 13 247
Personal Performance 37. 33.47 Eleanor F Unattached WA 11 354
38. 33.72 Aiden S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 238
Personal Performance 39. 33.74 Molly S Newman Churchlands 13 345
Personal Performance 40. 34.20 Ella D RIVERSIDE SC 11 332
41. 34.77 Youssef M Perth City Swimming Club 11 217
Personal Performance 42. 34.79 Lily T RIVERSIDE SC 12 315
Personal Performance 43. 35.31 Tamara N RIVERSIDE SC 12 301
Personal Performance 43. 35.31 Jackson P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 208
Personal Performance 43. 35.31 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 11 301
Personal Performance 46. 35.43 Althea G Breakers WA 11 298
Personal Performance 47. 35.55 Benjamin M North Coast 11 203
Personal Performance 48. 35.59 Mitchell B RIVERSIDE SC 14 203
49. 35.63 Thehara G Perth City Swimming Club 13 293
Personal Performance 50. 35.85 Charlie M Newman Churchlands 11 198
Personal Performance 50. 35.85 Amelia H Breakers WA 11 288
52. 36.07 Cheekah W Breakers WA 11 283
Personal Performance 53. 36.29 Taurin J Breakers WA 9 191
Personal Performance 54. 36.43 Joseph B Breakers WA 10 189
Personal Performance 55. 36.53 Rebecca P Perth City Swimming Club 11 272
56. 36.69 Finn B Aqua Attack 10 185
Personal Performance 57. 36.89 Charlie H Breakers WA 9 182
Personal Performance 58. 36.91 Kaitlyn B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 264
59. 37.09 Estella F RIVERSIDE SC 14 260
Personal Performance 60. 37.12 Georgia E Perth City Swimming Club 11 259
61. 37.65 Marcella G Perth City Swimming Club 13 248
Personal Performance 62. 37.68 Olivia T Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 248
63. 37.69 Toby H Central Aquatic 12 171
Personal Performance 64. 38.17 Jasmine P RIVERSIDE SC 17 238
Personal Performance 65. 38.34 Nathaniel C Perth City Swimming Club 10 162
66. 38.43 Jack O Central Aquatic 12 161
67. 38.46 Lorraine K Central Aquatic 11 233
68. 38.87 Sunni M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 226
69. 39.28 Maddison S Perth City Swimming Club 12 219
Personal Performance 70. 39.51 Grace E Perth City Swimming Club 11 215
71. 39.61 Ryan T Newman Churchlands 11 147
Personal Performance 72. 39.85 Dominic D Perth City Swimming Club 9 144
Personal Performance 73. 39.95 Connor B RIVERSIDE SC 11 143
Personal Performance 74. 40.60 Madison M Central Aquatic 12 198
75. 41.03 Olivia O Central Aquatic 10 192
76. 41.35 Ella R Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 188
77. 41.50 Makarla O Central Aquatic 10 186
Personal Performance 78. 41.94 Madison M Central Aquatic 12 180
Personal Performance 79. 42.07 Michelagniolo B Perth City Swimming Club 11 123
80. 42.42 Anika R Breakers WA 10 174
81. 43.05 Emily P Central Aquatic 12 166
82. 43.31 Alfred H RIVERSIDE SC 9 113
83. 43.45 Georgina H Central Aquatic 10 162
84. 43.67 Finn R Breakers WA 10 110
85. 43.72 Isla M Newman Churchlands 9 159
Personal Performance 86. 44.15 Sasha M Central Aquatic 9 154
Personal Performance 87. 45.56 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 140
88. 45.83 Stella D Perth City Swimming Club 9 138
Personal Performance 89. 46.60 Vesper W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 131
Personal Performance 90. 47.06 Maya M Central Aquatic 11 127
Personal Performance 91. 47.32 Jessica S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 125
Personal Performance 92. 47.50 Ruby C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 124
Personal Performance 93. 48.48 Tahlia D Central Aquatic 11 116
Personal Performance 94. 48.69 Lachlan R Perth City Swimming Club 10 79
95. 53.77 Sophie P Central Aquatic 9 85
Meet Results

Help