Boy's 15 years and under 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34:36.50 |
Ben R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36:32.20 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38:46.80 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40:45.20 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40:53.80 |
Declan B |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41:01.10 |
Jack H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44:38.00 |
Jett J |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45:06.90 |
Ty C |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
46:33.30 |
Callum J |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
48:28.90 |
Kieran C |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
48:34.40 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
48:34.50 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 to 18 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33:30.00 |
Owen B |
Breakers WA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36:40.40 |
Jack B |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37:04.00 |
Ayden B |
WestSwim Craigie |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
51:04.40 |
Mitchell W |
Riverton |
17 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 to 34 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36:38.30 |
Marc K |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40:03.00 |
Tom R |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40:31.60 |
Alastair M |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46:47.60 |
Bradley S |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49:50.90 |
Neil D |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
51:16.70 |
Mitchell G |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
51:52.10 |
Daniel C |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
51:56.60 |
Nicholas K |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
52:09.80 |
Denny M |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52:30.60 |
Elliot H |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52:33.20 |
Kyle G |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
55:51.40 |
Andrew H |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04:34.90 |
Darren S |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
Men's 35 to 49 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35:15.50 |
Guy D |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37:48.70 |
Aaron E |
WestSwim Craigie |
37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39:30.60 |
Damon P |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40:27.20 |
Ryan B |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40:32.70 |
Latif A |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40:33.50 |
Shayne I |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40:54.80 |
Mark W |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
42:43.70 |
Michael B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
44 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42:49.60 |
David S |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42:53.00 |
Jason J |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45:16.10 |
Ben A |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47:05.70 |
Andrew M |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
49:04.50 |
Robert C |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
49:49.70 |
Chris H |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
49:59.70 |
Greg J |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
50:07.90 |
Rob D |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51:12.20 |
Jeremy T |
Riverside |
47 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
51:18.90 |
Steven C |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
51:23.70 |
Eduardo B |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
51:37.30 |
Michael O |
Indian Ocean |
39 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
51:46.50 |
Cedric B |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
52:42.10 |
Rob K |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
52:55.30 |
Craig R |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
52:55.90 |
Jesse S |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
53:02.60 |
Sasa T |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
53:06.30 |
Thomas R |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
53:34.80 |
Shane D |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
55:47.40 |
Dan R |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:00:27.00 |
Paul M |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:00:32.70 |
Brett T |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:01:45.20 |
Graeme C |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:05:17.60 |
Stuart O |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
Men's 50 years and over 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36:40.70 |
John A |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40:12.90 |
Jon H |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40:59.50 |
Richard G |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42:33.70 |
Mike K |
Open Water |
61 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42:41.10 |
Alex K |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
47:24.40 |
Stephane B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
47:40.00 |
Warwick N |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
47:58.70 |
Peter G |
Open Water |
69 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48:00.50 |
Robin W |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
51:00.30 |
Brian M |
Open Water |
67 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
51:07.50 |
Ralph M |
Newman Churchlands |
73 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
51:15.60 |
Paul M |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
51:47.40 |
Paul B |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
52:14.30 |
Richard C |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
52:33.40 |
Richard W |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
52:49.70 |
David B |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
52:54.00 |
Richard V |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52:57.40 |
Guy P |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
54:04.60 |
Peter F |
UWA-West Coast |
51 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
54:34.80 |
Peter B |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
55:48.50 |
Eric E |
Open Water |
60 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
59:50.60 |
Rob A |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:02:05.20 |
Gavin L |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06:19.00 |
Stephen S |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:06:51.90 |
Gary I |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15:40.70 |
Gordon G |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16:22.30 |
Alberto P |
City of Perth |
52 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:18:33.20 |
Alan W |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|