Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships

Events 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships
Boy's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Saturday, 14 December 2019 to Friday, 20 December 2019
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Event # 171 Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:53.44 Harrison T Nudgee College Swimming 15 727 Splits
Personal Performance 1. 1:53.44 Joshua S St Peters Western 15 727 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:56.07 Jesse C Bond Swimming Club 15 679 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:56.63 Matthew M Albany Creek 15 669 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:58.60 George R Newmarket Racers 15 636 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:58.78 William J Brisbane Grammar 15 633 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:59.00 Charlie W Bond Swimming Club 15 630 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:59.08 Jack H Brisbane Jets 15 628 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:00.38 Jack G MCA 15 608 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:03.70 Kyle M Kawana Waters 15 561 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:55.70 Harrison T Nudgee College Swimming 15 685 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:56.02 Joshua S St Peters Western 15 680 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:57.31 Jesse C Bond Swimming Club 15 657 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:58.07 Matthew M Albany Creek 15 645 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:59.25 Kyle M Kawana Waters 15 626 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:59.31 George R Newmarket Racers 15 625 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:59.55 Jack G MCA 15 621 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:59.62 Charlie W Bond Swimming Club 15 620 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:59.76 William J Brisbane Grammar 15 618 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:59.94 Jack H Brisbane Jets 15 615 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:00.08 Lewis T Miami 15 613 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:00.09 James Y Churchie 15 613 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:00.40 Hugo V Somerset Gold Coast 15 608 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:00.48 Benjamin G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 15 607 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:00.68 Kai H Miami 15 604 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:01.23 Kai T Acacia Bayside SC Inc 15 596 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:01.27 Liam M University of Qld Swim Club 15 595 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:01.29 Cassidy D Helensvale Swimming Club 15 595 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 2:02.09 Alexander R Albany Creek 15 583 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:02.25 William S Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 15 581 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 2:02.83 Lachlan C Albany Creek 15 573 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:02.93 Lachlan C Bond Swimming Club 15 571 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 2:03.07 Caleb O Nudgee College Swimming 15 569 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 2:03.43 Lucas B TSS Aquatic 15 564 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 2:03.85 Samuel N Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin 15 559 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 2:04.04 Angus B MCA 15 556 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 2:04.30 Connor W Redlands SC Inc 15 553 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 2:04.53 Kalani M Palm Beach Currumbin 15 550 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 2:04.76 Daniel C Miami 15 546 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 2:04.94 Aidan C Brisbane Jets 15 544 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 2:05.81 Oliver W All Saints Gold Coast 15 533 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 2:05.98 Caden C Brisbane Jets 15 531 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 2:06.07 Nathan M Goodlife Community SC 15 530 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 2:06.24 Kaedyn P Pelican Waters Caloundra 15 527 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 2:06.90 William V Rackley Swim Team 15 519 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 2:07.00 Tianwei G Southport Olympic 15 518 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 2:07.11 Lachlan T Emu Park SC Inc 15 517 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 2:07.92 Mitchell S Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin 15 507 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 2:08.12 Alexander D St Peters Western 15 505 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 2:08.51 Yusuke S Rackley Swim Team 15 500 Splits
41. 2:09.09 Yong Heng C Singapore 15 493 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 2:10.65 Hayden M Nudgee College Swimming 15 476 Splits
43. 2:11.42 Iwan K St Peters Western 15 468 Splits
44. 2:12.60 Augustin Arnaud R Hong Kong 15 455 Splits
Meet Results

Help