Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.84 |
Felix C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.93 |
Lathan Y |
Mandurah |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.28 |
Hudson M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.57 |
Blake P |
Western Sprint |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.03 |
Jonah M |
Albany |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.20 |
Kaiden B |
Mandurah |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.47 |
Ronan L |
Mandurah |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:17.94 |
Samuel W |
Mt Barker |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.07 |
William S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:23.03 |
Ryan D |
Pinjarra |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.00 |
Michelagniolo B |
City of Perth |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.18 |
Fletcher B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.15 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.53 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
13 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:14.94 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.73 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
583 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.26 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.15 |
Thabiso B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.54 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:30.47 |
Leo P |
Pinjarra |
14 |
168 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.52 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.18 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
15 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.99 |
Robert S |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.50 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.86 |
Jye S |
Collie |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.33 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.43 |
Scott W |
Mt Barker |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.70 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
15 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.01 |
Kon S |
City of Perth |
15 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.23 |
Finn W |
Busselton |
15 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.34 |
Madoc L |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.29 |
Cy J |
Kwinana |
15 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.08 |
Wolfgang M |
Pinjarra |
15 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.83 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
15 |
254 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.49 |
Ollie R |
Breakers WA |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.78 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
16 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.40 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
16 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.89 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
16 |
397 |
|
|
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.55 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
725 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.79 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
17 |
612 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.22 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
19 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.86 |
Ben R |
Mandurah |
18 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.90 |
Joshua H |
City of Perth |
46 |
263 |
247 |
|
|