Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.49 |
Leni T |
Northam |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:20.09 |
Azaleigha W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
71 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.77 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:30.51 |
Mackenzie W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.49 |
Abby D |
South Shore |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.83 |
Tyler-Ann K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:43.58 |
Ella E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:45.30 |
Emily H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:20.95 |
Charlotte W |
Mt Helena |
11 |
70 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.16 |
Heidi G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.27 |
Eliza S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:38.09 |
Abigail F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:05.23 |
Mia T |
Mt Helena |
12 |
99 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.65 |
Emma P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:24.18 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:25.48 |
Sophie L |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.79 |
Lucy B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
279 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:28.80 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
279 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:30.65 |
Monica G |
Northam |
13 |
262 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.24 |
Helena T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
351 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.30 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
14 |
350 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:31.08 |
Victoria B |
Western Sprint |
14 |
258 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.98 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
445 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:21.29 |
Scarlett R |
South Shore |
15 |
363 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.79 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
15 |
344 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.72 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:33.60 |
Jarra A |
Mt Helena |
15 |
238 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:42.34 |
Mia-Maria G |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
182 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:47.54 |
Sophie C |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
157 |
|
|
Women's 16 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.28 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
16 |
496 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.52 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
374 |
|
|