Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2020 UWA-West Coast LC Challenge

Events 2020 UWA-West Coast LC Challenge
Girl's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 9 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

December swim meets
Sunday, 13 December 2020
HBF Stadium
Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 35.34 Withheld W St Hildas 10 300
Personal Performance 2. 38.41 Lara G North Coast 10 234
Personal Performance 3. 39.56 Sophie C UWA West Coast 10 214
Personal Performance 4. 40.05 Hayley I Australind 10 206
5. 42.17 Sophia R Albany 10 177
6. 43.74 Lillian M Albany 10 158
Personal Performance 7. 44.28 Isla M Newman Churchlands 10 153
Personal Performance 8. 45.94 Saige R Newman Churchlands 10 137
Personal Performance 9. 46.16 Gemma D Boddington 10 135
10. 47.90 Josie M Newman Churchlands 10 121
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 31.98 Ella R Breakers WA 11 405
Personal Performance 2. 33.94 Mackenzie W Breakers WA 11 339
Personal Performance 3. 34.06 Anika R Breakers WA 11 336
Personal Performance 4. 34.38 Laila V UWA West Coast 11 326
Personal Performance 5. 34.47 Caitlyn D Armadale Kelmscott 11 324
Personal Performance 6. 34.63 Sasha G UWA West Coast 11 319
Personal Performance 7. 35.10 Abby D UWA West Coast 11 307
Personal Performance 8. 36.10 Emily M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 282
8. 36.10 Joanna P Breakers WA 11 282
10. 36.24 Naomi K All Saints 11 279
Personal Performance 11. 36.93 Kira S UWA West Coast 11 263
Personal Performance 12. 37.28 Withheld W Newman Churchlands 11 256
Personal Performance 13. 37.44 Lily J Breakers WA 11 253
Personal Performance 14. 38.69 Ella L Australind 11 229
15. 39.12 Olivia M Newman Churchlands 11 222
Personal Performance 16. 39.54 Mila R North Coast 11 215
Personal Performance 17. 40.75 Audrey P UWA West Coast 11 196
18. 41.16 Jasmine B Breakers WA 11 190
Personal Performance 19. 42.16 Alba C Armadale Kelmscott 11 177
Personal Performance 20. 42.38 Ella O Kalgoorlie 11 174
21. 42.87 Imogen A Newman Churchlands 11 168
22. 43.91 Lucy A Newman Churchlands 11 157
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 28.69 Isabella R UWA West Coast 12 562
2. 30.48 Atiyada L Breakers WA 12 468
Personal Performance 3. 30.63 Valentina C Armadale Kelmscott 12 461
Personal Performance 4. 31.17 Isabelle B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 438
Personal Performance 5. 31.23 Mackenzie B Riverton 12 435
Personal Performance 6. 31.28 Helen M UWA West Coast 12 433
7. 31.88 Lily H Claremont Aquatic 12 409
Personal Performance 8. 32.34 Amelia H Breakers WA 12 392
Personal Performance 9. 32.47 Scarlett W Breakers WA 12 387
10. 33.87 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 12 341
11. 34.30 Audrey D Newman Churchlands 12 329
Personal Performance 12. 34.42 Lily M UWA West Coast 12 325
Personal Performance 13. 34.64 Jovana T All Saints 12 319
Personal Performance 14. 37.11 Emily D Boddington 12 259
15. 37.68 Amy P UWA West Coast 12 248
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 39.07 Remas H South Shore 9 222
2. 39.13 Maggie H Claremont Aquatic 9 221
Personal Performance 3. 39.45 Mia-Maria G UWA West Coast 9 216
Personal Performance 4. 39.56 Michelle H All Saints 9 214
Personal Performance 5. 40.29 Aarvi D UWA West Coast 9 203
6. 42.90 Teodora S St Hildas 9 168
Personal Performance 7. 46.54 Hannah O Mt Barker 9 132
8. 54.77 Jordi B Boddington 9 81
Meet Results

Help