Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 North Zone Qualifying Meet

Events 2021 North Zone Qualifying Meet
Mixed Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

January swim meets
Saturday, 9 January 2021
HBF Arena
Mixed Open 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 31.57 Ben V Breakers WA 15 439
2. 34.41 Alex R Central Aquatic 19 339
Personal Performance 3. 35.61 Lucas F Breakers WA 13 306
Personal Performance 4. 36.45 Tom R Central Aquatic 14 285
Personal Performance 5. 37.38 Tadhg S Breakers WA 11 265
Personal Performance 6. 37.59 Ella D RIVERSIDE SC 13 370
7. 37.90 Deagan H Breakers WA 11 254
Personal Performance 8. 37.97 Elina I Aqua Attack 13 359
Personal Performance 9. 38.05 Abigail R North Coast 14 357
Personal Performance 10. 39.76 Sienna D Breakers WA 13 312
Personal Performance 11. 39.98 Mija N RIVERSIDE SC 14 307
Personal Performance 12. 40.66 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 12 292
Personal Performance 13. 41.06 Charlie H Breakers WA 10 200
Personal Performance 14. 41.09 Zac S Breakers WA 14 199
Personal Performance 15. 41.21 Jeremy C Breakers WA 12 198
Personal Performance 16. 41.33 Isabella M Breakers WA 14 278
Personal Performance 17. 41.40 Audrey D Newman Churchlands 12 277
18. 41.82 Jasmin K Central Aquatic 12 269
Personal Performance 19. 42.62 Neave W Aqua Attack 11 254
Personal Performance 20. 42.72 Timothy H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 177
Personal Performance 21. 43.05 Jada B Central Aquatic 14 246
Personal Performance 22. 43.36 Alex E Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 170
23. 43.80 Lily T RIVERSIDE SC 13 234
Personal Performance 24. 44.49 Sasha M Central Aquatic 11 223
25. 44.53 Zoey J Aqua Attack 10 222
26. 45.01 Olivia C Aqua Attack 11 215
27. 45.30 Andrew N Breakers WA 10 149
28. 45.92 Eva H Breakers WA 11 203
Personal Performance 29. 46.38 Mila R North Coast 11 197
Personal Performance 30. 46.65 Nathan B Breakers WA 11 136
Personal Performance 31. 46.80 Lily J Breakers WA 11 192
32. 46.85 Minét K Aqua Attack 10 191
Personal Performance 33. 47.00 Isobel D Breakers WA 10 189
Personal Performance 34. 47.69 Hana I Central Aquatic 12 181
Personal Performance 35. 48.04 Mila J Breakers WA 8 177
Personal Performance 36. 48.43 Josh M Central Aquatic 10 122
Personal Performance 37. 48.82 Emmee B Breakers WA 9 169
Personal Performance 38. 49.14 Lorraine K Central Aquatic 12 166
Personal Performance 39. 49.85 Tahlia C North Coast 11 159
Personal Performance 40. 50.06 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 157
Personal Performance 41. 50.88 Gemma B Central Aquatic 11 149
42. 52.65 Amelia H Breakers WA 10 135
43. 52.78 Kai M Breakers WA 10 94
44. 52.90 Grace A Central Aquatic 9 133
Personal Performance 45. 52.93 Lucas A Newman Churchlands 10 93
Personal Performance 46. 56.37 Koos d Mt Barker 9 77
47. 57.14 Sofia L Central Aquatic 10 105
48. 58.34 Izet J Aqua Attack 8 99
Personal Performance 49. 1:03.70 Patrick L Mt Barker 10 53
Personal Performance 50. 1:08.10 Leila K Central Aquatic 9 62
Personal Performance 51. 1:21.48 Kaleb G Mt Barker 10 26 28
52. 1:59.35 Alice O Unattached WA 16 12 67
Meet Results

Help