Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2

Events 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2
Women's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
100m Medley
200m Medley

June swim meets
Saturday, 25 June 2011 to Sunday, 26 June 2011
Challenge Stadium
Splits Graph
Women's Open 50m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 34.36 Adele S Bunbury 16 589 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 35.53 Kate B Bunbury 18 533 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 36.24 Danieka M Breakers WA 15 502 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 36.45 Jessica A Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 493 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 37.88 Jordana T South Shore 13 439 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 38.10 Crystal R Guildford Blues 17 432 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 38.31 Jemma P Albany 14 425 Splits
8. 38.32 India Z Unattached WA 15 425 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 39.14 Carly H Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 14 398 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 39.31 Tess J Unattached WA 12 393 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 39.36 Niamh L Mandurah 14 392 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 39.64 Georgia M Swan Hills Swimming Club 13 384 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 39.67 Kayleigh K Arena 14 383 Splits
14. 39.81 Sian S South Shore 17 379 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 39.94 Melissa P Peel Aquatic 14 375 Splits
16. 39.97 Ashton P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 374 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 40.00 Hayley R South Shore 16 373 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 40.03 Olivia C West Coast 15 372 Splits
19. 40.17 Kate S Central Aquatic 14 369 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 40.33 Shenae M Mandurah 13 364 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 40.35 Maggie E Arena 14 364 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 40.67 Poppy M Peel Aquatic 12 355 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 40.70 Carla M Mandurah 16 354 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 40.77 Nicole M Mandurah 14 352 Splits
25. 40.80 Brooke D RIVERSIDE SC 15 352 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 40.93 Hayley G Peel Aquatic 14 348 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 41.29 Jessica B West Coast 13 339 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 41.29 Ming Kit Y Western Sprint Swimming Club 13 339 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 41.33 Louise C RIVERSIDE SC 13 338 Splits
30. 41.38 Beth W Mandurah 14 337 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 41.39 Charley S Guildford Kalamunda 13 337 Splits
32. 41.49 Fabienne J Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 334 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 41.54 Brea M Mandurah 13 333 Splits
34. 41.56 Sophie S Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 333 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 41.97 Shannon B All Saints 13 323 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 42.21 Chloe H Albany 14 318 Splits
37. 42.29 Roxanne C Mandurah 18 316 Splits
38. 42.65 Dakota P Busselton 13 308 Splits
39. 42.91 Chenon M Unattached WA 14 302 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 43.08 Sarah J Albany 13 299 Splits
Personal Performance 41. 43.09 Isabel D Bunbury 11 299 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 43.25 Jordan B Mandurah 13 295 Splits
Personal Performance 43. 43.29 Tayla-Maree B Southlake Dolphins 12 294 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 43.42 Hazel M Mandurah 11 292 Splits
45. 43.56 Emily J Arena 12 289 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 43.67 Lisa S All Saints 13 287 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 43.80 Casey G Bunbury 13 284 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 43.80 Ellie T Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 284 Splits
Personal Performance 49. 43.92 Natasha E Arena 13 282 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 44.30 Chloe G Rockingham 12 275 Splits
Personal Performance 51. 44.46 Jorja A Breakers WA 12 272 Splits
Personal Performance 52. 44.51 Nikita M Guildford Blues 10 271 Splits
Personal Performance 53. 44.60 Georgia W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 269 Splits
54. 44.80 Zane B Arena 12 266 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 44.99 Madeleine H Rockingham 13 262 Splits
Personal Performance 56. 45.15 Kahlee W Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 13 260 Splits
Personal Performance 57. 45.24 Celeste F Bunbury 11 258 Splits
Personal Performance 58. 45.49 Jana P West Coast 11 254 Splits
Personal Performance 59. 45.60 Bridie M Arena 12 252 Splits
Personal Performance 60. 45.64 Lexi N Lawley Aquatic 11 251 Splits
Personal Performance 61. 46.13 Sarah P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 243 Splits
62. 46.40 Hayley A Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 239 Splits
Personal Performance 63. 46.76 Niamh B UWA West Coast 11 234 Splits
Personal Performance 64. 46.91 Kanon U West Coast 11 231 Splits
Personal Performance 65. 47.40 Madeleine B Kwinana 11 224 Splits
Personal Performance 66. 47.41 Constance R UWA West Coast 12 224 Splits
Personal Performance 67. 47.49 Rebecca B Peel Aquatic 13 223 Splits
Personal Performance 68. 47.53 Talia P West Coast 9 222 Splits
Personal Performance 69. 47.59 Sophie B Rockingham 12 222 Splits
70. 47.98 Amy B Lawley Aquatic 13 216 Splits
71. 48.18 Isabelle V Arena 12 214 Splits
Personal Performance 72. 48.60 Layla N South Shore 9 208 Splits
Personal Performance 73. 48.84 Cheyenne Y Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 205 Splits
Personal Performance 74. 48.98 Kimberley S Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 203 Splits
Personal Performance 75. 49.00 Anna R Lawley Aquatic 10 203 Splits
Personal Performance 76. 49.06 Gabriela C Albany 10 202 Splits
Personal Performance 77. 49.22 Gemma M Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 200 Splits
78. 49.24 Caitlin M Central Aquatic 12 200 Splits
Personal Performance 79. 49.38 Genevieve K Canning Lightning 11 198
80. 49.84 Chelsea H Guildford Kalamunda 11 193 Splits
81. 49.89 Chloe R Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 192 Splits
Personal Performance 82. 50.01 Rebecca S Newman Churchlands 10 191 Splits
Personal Performance 83. 50.27 Tayla K Geraldton 10 188 Splits
Personal Performance 84. 50.81 Keeley T South Shore 10 182 Splits
Personal Performance 85. 51.15 Bronwen H Rockingham 12 179 Splits
Personal Performance 86. 51.33 Felicity S Rockingham 10 177 Splits
87. 51.36 Hannah W Guildford Blues 12 176 Splits
Personal Performance 88. 51.57 Claire S Arena 10 174 Splits
Personal Performance 89. 51.89 Madeline J Albany 10 171 Splits
Personal Performance 90. 52.09 Georgiana B Rockingham 10 169 Splits
Personal Performance 90. 52.09 Kristina M Western Sprint Swimming Club 11 169 Splits
Personal Performance 92. 52.33 Miki R West Coast 8 167 Splits
Personal Performance 93. 52.74 Emma J Victoria Park Swimming Club 10 163 Splits
Personal Performance 94. 52.82 Carolin M Western Sprint Swimming Club 9 162 Splits
Personal Performance 95. 52.95 Hayley G Bunbury 10 161 Splits
96. 53.30 Fynn E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 158 Splits
Personal Performance 97. 53.49 Annabelle B Kwinana 8 156 Splits
Personal Performance 98. 54.34 Olivia P Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 10 149 Splits
Personal Performance 99. 55.80 Trystan S Katanning 9 137 Splits
Personal Performance 100. 55.96 Alyssa S Arena 10 136 Splits
Personal Performance 101. 57.19 Lauren P RIVERSIDE SC 10 128 Splits
Personal Performance 102. 57.22 Kate-lynne P Swan Hills Swimming Club 11 128 Splits
Personal Performance 103. 57.27 Sasa V Guildford Kalamunda 9 127 Splits
Personal Performance 104. 57.62 Mia N Lawley Aquatic 8 125 Splits
Personal Performance 105. 58.09 Megan H Victoria Park Swimming Club 8 122 Splits
Personal Performance 106. 58.26 Eliza V Guildford Kalamunda 9 121 Splits
107. 58.53 Bella D South Shore 9 119 Splits
Personal Performance 108. 58.56 Grace L Arena 9 119 Splits
109. 59.40 Kayte H Guildford Kalamunda 10 114 Splits
Personal Performance 110. 59.49 Stephanie C RIVERSIDE SC 9 113 Splits
Personal Performance 111. 59.71 Tatiana S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 8 112 Splits
Personal Performance 112. 1:00.32 Annika M Western Sprint Swimming Club 8 109 Splits
Personal Performance 113. 1:00.42 Teneka K Mandurah 11 108 Splits
114. 1:00.44 Moira B UWA West Coast 9 108 Splits
Personal Performance 115. 1:03.74 Amber M Mandurah 8 92
116. 1:09.73 Ella V RIVERSIDE SC 8 70 Splits
Personal Performance 117. 1:12.25 Charlotte W West Coast 7 63
118. 1:14.39 Alyx H Guildford Kalamunda 7 58 Splits
Meet Results

Help