Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2

Events 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2
Women's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
100m Medley
200m Medley

June swim meets
Saturday, 25 June 2011 to Sunday, 26 June 2011
Challenge Stadium
Splits Graph
Women's Open 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:06.73 Adele S Bunbury 16 648 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:08.72 Kate B Bunbury 18 593 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:09.61 Jemma P Albany 14 571 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:11.03 Jordana T South Shore 13 537 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:12.17 Emily A South Shore 15 512 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:12.36 Georgia M Swan Hills Swimming Club 13 508 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:12.58 Jessica A Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 503 Splits
8. 1:12.63 Bree H Western Sprint Swimming Club 18 502 Splits
9. 1:12.91 Jessica M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 497 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:14.45 Jessica T Bunbury 15 466 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:14.95 Tess J Unattached WA 12 457 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:15.36 Tayla N South Shore 14 450 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:15.51 Poppy M Peel Aquatic 12 447 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:15.92 Petrea S All Saints 14 440 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:16.63 Fabienne J Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 428 Splits
16. 1:16.76 Mikaylah J Kwinana 12 426 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:16.78 Lyndsay O Albany 13 425 Splits
18. 1:16.91 Brooke D RIVERSIDE SC 15 423 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 1:17.16 Tamlyn C Geraldton 14 419 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:17.17 Hayley R South Shore 16 419 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:17.19 Rebekah W Peel Aquatic 17 419 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:17.50 Taylor C Swan Hills Swimming Club 13 414 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 1:17.63 Niamh L Mandurah 14 411 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:17.78 Sarah J Albany 13 409 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:17.97 Sian S South Shore 17 406 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 1:18.26 Fabiola W Victoria Park Swimming Club 12 402 Splits
27. 1:18.27 Danica B Canning Lightning 14 401 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:18.46 Mia E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 399 Splits
29. 1:18.88 Hayley G Peel Aquatic 14 392 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:18.96 Louise C RIVERSIDE SC 13 391 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:19.72 Lisa S All Saints 13 380 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:19.72 Georgina M Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 380 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 1:19.77 Chloe H Albany 14 379 Splits
34. 1:19.89 Sophie S Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 378 Splits
35. 1:20.05 Rebecca G Bunbury 13 375 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 1:20.25 Natasha E Arena 13 372 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 1:20.27 Kahlee W Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 13 372 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 1:20.35 Emma W Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 371 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 1:20.46 Crystal R Guildford Blues 17 370 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 1:20.62 Maggie W West Coast 12 367 Splits
Personal Performance 41. 1:20.82 Tahlia J Bunbury 11 365 Splits
42. 1:21.17 Roxanne C Mandurah 18 360 Splits
43. 1:21.21 Kelly R South Shore 14 359 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 1:21.23 Isabel D Bunbury 11 359 Splits
Personal Performance 45. 1:21.24 Tazmah-Lee T Peel Aquatic 13 359 Splits
46. 1:21.49 Beth W Mandurah 14 356 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 1:21.56 Georgia W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 355 Splits
Personal Performance 48. 1:21.99 Avalon B Rockingham 13 349 Splits
Personal Performance 49. 1:22.04 Sophie B Rockingham 12 349 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 1:22.06 Brea M Mandurah 13 348 Splits
Personal Performance 51. 1:22.32 Lauren H Unattached WA 12 345 Splits
Personal Performance 52. 1:22.53 Tayla-Maree B Southlake Dolphins 12 342 Splits
Personal Performance 53. 1:22.56 Constance R UWA West Coast 12 342 Splits
Personal Performance 54. 1:22.74 Emily F Western Sprint Swimming Club 12 340 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 1:22.82 Ellie T Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 339 Splits
Personal Performance 56. 1:22.86 Gracie U Peel Aquatic 12 338 Splits
57. 1:23.04 Jordan D South Shore 12 336 Splits
Personal Performance 58. 1:23.20 Olivia M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 334 Splits
59. 1:23.42 Carmela Z Armadale Kelmscott 15 332 Splits
60. 1:23.67 Amy B Lawley Aquatic 13 329 Splits
61. 1:23.68 Zane B Arena 12 329 Splits
Personal Performance 62. 1:23.73 Hazel M Mandurah 11 328 Splits
63. 1:23.84 Josephine L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 17 327 Splits
Personal Performance 64. 1:23.88 Hayley S Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 10 326 Splits
Personal Performance 65. 1:24.39 Madeleine H Rockingham 13 320 Splits
Personal Performance 66. 1:24.43 Casey G Bunbury 13 320 Splits
Personal Performance 67. 1:24.58 Jordan B Mandurah 13 318 Splits
Personal Performance 68. 1:24.87 Emily G Central Aquatic 12 315 Splits
Personal Performance 69. 1:25.54 Sarah J Lawley Aquatic 14 308 Splits
Personal Performance 70. 1:25.85 Rebecca B Peel Aquatic 13 304 Splits
71. 1:25.95 Emily J Arena 12 303 Splits
Personal Performance 72. 1:26.12 Bridie M Arena 12 301 Splits
Personal Performance 73. 1:27.03 Hannah C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 12 292 Splits
Personal Performance 74. 1:27.07 Celeste F Bunbury 11 292 Splits
75. 1:27.13 Courtney P Peel Aquatic 16 291 Splits
Personal Performance 76. 1:27.62 Shannon B All Saints 13 286 Splits
Personal Performance 77. 1:27.64 Madeleine B Kwinana 11 286 Splits
78. 1:28.07 Jenna B Albany 12 282 Splits
Personal Performance 79. 1:28.26 Grace A All Saints 11 280 Splits
Personal Performance 80. 1:28.33 Jasmine W Canning Lightning 15 279 Splits
Personal Performance 81. 1:28.44 Jasmine G Geraldton 14 278 Splits
82. 1:28.60 Hayley A Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 277 Splits
Personal Performance 83. 1:29.05 Sian M West Coast 11 273 Splits
Personal Performance 84. 1:29.68 Niamh B UWA West Coast 11 267 Splits
Personal Performance 85. 1:30.49 Tanisha C Guildford Kalamunda 11 260 Splits
Personal Performance 86. 1:30.56 Hannah V Guildford Kalamunda 11 259 Splits
Personal Performance 87. 1:30.68 Grace W Unattached WA 10 258 Splits
Personal Performance 88. 1:30.77 Holly M All Saints 10 257 Splits
Personal Performance 89. 1:30.78 Tahlia A Victoria Park Swimming Club 11 257 Splits
Personal Performance 90. 1:30.96 Kirsten T Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 256 Splits
Personal Performance 91. 1:31.36 Sarah P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 252 Splits
Personal Performance 92. 1:31.67 Lillyan R Breakers WA 10 250 Splits
Personal Performance 93. 1:31.93 Hannah D Bunbury 11 248 Splits
Personal Performance 94. 1:33.16 Taylor B South Shore 11 238 Splits
Personal Performance 95. 1:33.19 Alyssa M Mandurah 10 238 Splits
Personal Performance 96. 1:33.47 Teleya B Albany 9 236 Splits
Personal Performance 97. 1:33.57 Alex M UWA West Coast 10 235 Splits
Personal Performance 98. 1:33.67 Sophie V Mandurah 9 234 Splits
Personal Performance 99. 1:33.94 Fallyn M Aqua Attack Swimming Club 11 232 Splits
Personal Performance 100. 1:34.41 Laura M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 10 229 Splits
Personal Performance 101. 1:34.70 Holly T Guildford Kalamunda 10 227 Splits
Personal Performance 102. 1:35.18 Emma S Western Sprint Swimming Club 11 223 Splits
Personal Performance 103. 1:35.37 Bronwen H Rockingham 12 222 Splits
Personal Performance 104. 1:35.79 Keeley T South Shore 10 219 Splits
Personal Performance 105. 1:36.58 Talia P West Coast 9 214 Splits
Personal Performance 106. 1:36.88 Megan O West Coast 12 212 Splits
107. 1:37.11 Layla N South Shore 9 210 Splits
108. 1:37.55 Cheyenne Y Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 207 Splits
Personal Performance 109. 1:38.43 Kimberley S Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 202 Splits
Personal Performance 110. 1:38.75 Hayley G Bunbury 10 200 Splits
Personal Performance 111. 1:39.55 Georgia P Western Sprint Swimming Club 8 195 Splits
Personal Performance 112. 1:39.59 Peta C Rockingham 9 195 Splits
Personal Performance 113. 1:40.15 Rebecca S Newman Churchlands 10 192 Splits
Personal Performance 114. 1:40.61 Madeline J Albany 10 189 Splits
Personal Performance 115. 1:40.92 Brooke R Guildford Blues 9 187 Splits
Personal Performance 116. 1:41.91 Lauren P RIVERSIDE SC 10 182 Splits
Personal Performance 117. 1:42.38 Emma J Victoria Park Swimming Club 10 179 Splits
Personal Performance 118. 1:42.63 Jemma S South Shore 9 178 Splits
Personal Performance 119. 1:42.84 Sasa V Guildford Kalamunda 9 177 Splits
Personal Performance 120. 1:42.94 Brierley O RIVERSIDE SC 10 176 Splits
121. 1:45.13 Gabriela C Albany 10 166 Splits
Personal Performance 122. 1:47.21 Rori P Bunbury 8 156 Splits
Personal Performance 123. 1:47.49 Trystan S Katanning 9 155 Splits
Personal Performance 124. 1:47.89 Annabelle B Kwinana 8 153 Splits
Personal Performance 125. 1:49.49 Cian P Bunbury 10 147 Splits
Personal Performance 126. 1:51.42 Eliza V Guildford Kalamunda 9 139 Splits
127. 1:57.44 Stephanie C RIVERSIDE SC 9 119 Splits
128. 1:58.89 Tatiana S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 8 115 Splits
129. 1:59.35 Moira B UWA West Coast 9 113 Splits
Meet Results

Help