Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Salt Logistics Miami Transition Meet

Events 2021 Salt Logistics Miami Transition Meet
Men's 11 years and over
200m Backstroke
200m Breaststroke
200m Butterfly
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle

January swim meets
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Gold Coast Aquatic Centre
Men's 11 years and over 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 1:56.57 Ruben R Miami 17
2. 1:59.71 Jack C TSS AQUATIC 17
Personal Performance 3. 2:04.51 Oliver W All Saints Gold Coast 16
Personal Performance 4. 2:04.66 Kai A Bond Swimming Club 14
Personal Performance 5. 2:06.64 Jamie D Bond Swimming Club 14
Personal Performance 6. 2:07.11 Blair R TSS AQUATIC 14
7. 2:11.36 Samuel P TSS AQUATIC 15
8. 2:11.37 Brandan C Miami 14
9. 2:11.65 Harrison B Miami 14
9. 2:11.65 Tristan S Somerset Gold Coast 15
11. 2:11.87 Riley M Emmanuel College SC 16
12. 2:12.29 Andrew R Miami 21
13. 2:13.10 Lachlan K Palm Beach Currumbin 14
14. 2:13.71 Jackson F Palm Beach Currumbin 16
Personal Performance 15. 2:14.12 Ethan C Palm Beach Currumbin 14
Personal Performance 16. 2:14.39 Matt S Bond Swimming Club 12
17. 2:15.09 Tyler C Emmanuel College SC 14
18. 2:15.25 Cameron B TSS AQUATIC 15
19. 2:15.53 Lachlan H Miami 13
20. 2:16.65 Kaden R Bond Swimming Club 13
21. 2:16.86 Lennon B Bond Swimming Club 13
22. 2:18.85 Tomo S Emmanuel College SC 13
23. 2:19.61 Max A Bond Swimming Club 13
24. 2:20.03 Jordy Y Emmanuel College SC 13
25. 2:20.14 Riley R Somerset Gold Coast 13
26. 2:20.18 Ned R St Hilda's Aquatics 14
27. 2:20.78 Kai G TSS AQUATIC 13
28. 2:21.53 Blake A Miami 14
Personal Performance 29. 2:21.86 Kyton P Mountain Creek Mooloolaba 12
Personal Performance 30. 2:25.73 Taj M Palm Beach Currumbin 11
Personal Performance 31. 2:26.59 Tristan C Palm Beach Currumbin 12
Personal Performance 32. 2:26.79 Jake W Bond Swimming Club 12
33. 2:26.85 Jack C Emmanuel College SC 12
34. 2:27.19 James P Kingscliff Swimming Club 13
35. 2:28.09 Harrsion H Miami 11
36. 2:30.25 Harry X Helensvale Swimming Club 13
37. 2:31.10 Blake B Emmanuel College SC 12
38. 2:32.51 Tahj T Helensvale Swimming Club 13
39. 2:32.78 Cillian C Helensvale Swimming Club 12
40. 2:33.57 Eli B Emmanuel College SC 12
41. 2:35.24 Talan L Helensvale Swimming Club 12
42. 2:35.81 Bailey S Miami 12
43. 2:35.94 Mason M Southport Olympic 11
44. 2:36.25 Ethan M St Hilda's Aquatics 13
Personal Performance 45. 2:38.07 Lachlan P Helensvale Swimming Club 11
46. 2:40.22 Sunny L A.B. Paterson College Swimming 13
Personal Performance 47. 2:40.29 Archie H Miami 11
Personal Performance 48. 2:40.75 Alexander H Jimboomba 12
49. 2:40.84 Jerry X Helensvale Swimming Club 12
50. 2:42.56 Ash W Miami 12
Personal Performance 51. 2:44.19 Kaito A St Hilda's Aquatics 13
52. 2:44.52 Rani L Helensvale Swimming Club 11
53. 2:49.46 Bayley R Miami 13
54. 2:51.32 Rhys R Bond Swimming Club 11
55. 2:54.84 Hamish E Helensvale Swimming Club 13
56. 3:01.41 Dilan L Helensvale Swimming Club 11
57. 3:01.44 Jakson K Helensvale Swimming Club 11
58. 3:03.46 Tyler S Sharks Aquatics 11
Meet Results

Help