Event # 102D Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.86 |
Molly F |
Albany Creek |
14 |
613 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.41 |
Jessie M |
Electric Eels SC Inc |
14 |
578 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.52 |
Siena N |
St Peters Western |
14 |
572 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.72 |
Nina H |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
560 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.21 |
Kiarna M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.59 |
Isabella Y |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.62 |
Poppy B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.76 |
Elizabeth S |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
503 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.87 |
Kiera H |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.88 |
Cate B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.90 |
Ruby H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.16 |
Zahara T |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
483 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.16 |
Jazlyn J |
Emu Park SC Inc |
14 |
483 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.18 |
Mia N |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.20 |
Ruby B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
14 |
481 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.26 |
Eliza P |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
14 |
479 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.30 |
Sophia D |
Brisbane Jets |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
18. |
30.45 |
Milly K |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.48 |
Jess W |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
20. |
30.92 |
Bridget K |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
21. |
31.14 |
Harriett B |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
22. |
31.79 |
Laura P |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
23. |
32.03 |
Nyaa B |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
404 |
|
|
Event # 2B Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.32 |
Jaclyn B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
650 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.23 |
Francesca C |
Moreton Bay |
14 |
589 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.27 |
Lauren W |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
587 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.55 |
Jessie M |
Electric Eels SC Inc |
14 |
570 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.69 |
Lucia K |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
562 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.75 |
Tahlia H |
Element Swimming |
14 |
558 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.03 |
Ella B |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
542 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.13 |
Elyssa S |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
537 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.35 |
Isabella Y |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
525 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.41 |
Poppy B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
521 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.43 |
Hannah T |
Chandler |
14 |
520 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.46 |
Riley A |
Sawtell Swim Club |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
13. |
29.48 |
Cate B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
518 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.58 |
Shianne P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.82 |
Sophia H |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
16. |
29.83 |
Ruby H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.93 |
Abbey B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
18. |
30.91 |
Indy L |
Beerwah Splash |
14 |
449 |
|
|