Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships

Events 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships
Boy's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

March swim meets
Friday, 26 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 12 Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:05.35 Ali A Riverton 11 370 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:06.34 Beau M Western Sprint 11 354
Personal Performance 3. 1:07.48 Eddie D UWA West Coast 11 336 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:08.37 Creed S Albany 11 323 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:09.64 Tadhg S Breakers WA 11 306 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:10.18 Nicholas S Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 299 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:10.30 Caiden C Breakers WA 11 297 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:10.68 Marcus V Bunbury 11 292 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:11.02 Joseph B Breakers WA 11 288 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:11.29 Frederick C UWA West Coast 11 285 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:12.11 Sheldon W UWA West Coast 11 275 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:12.13 Ashton P All Saints 11 275 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:12.36 Lucas B Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 272 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:12.85 Jaxon L Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 267 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:12.90 Zach O UWA West Coast 11 266 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:13.03 Max A Rockingham 11 265 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:13.06 Thomas B Bunbury 11 265 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:13.16 Sasha S UWA West Coast 11 264 Splits
19. 1:13.43 Harrison T UWA West Coast 11 261 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:14.08 Essington B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 254 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:14.26 Jack C Claremont Aquatic 11 252 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:14.40 Charlie H Breakers WA 11 251 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 1:14.56 Liam P Guildford Kalamunda 11 249 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:14.58 Pamoana P Busselton 11 249 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:14.75 Nathan B Breakers WA 11 247 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 1:14.95 Ocean-Reef T Kwinana 11 245 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 1:15.22 Timothy H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 243 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:15.29 Tyson C Western Sprint 11 242 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 1:15.36 Luca P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 241 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:15.47 Ethan P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 240 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:16.17 Levi F Busselton 11 234 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 1:16.25 Charles W Guildford Kalamunda 11 233 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 1:16.94 Wade R Tom Price 11 227 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 1:17.01 Thomas B Albany 11 226 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 1:17.39 Phoenix S St Hildas 11 223 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 1:18.63 Lachlan M Broome 11 212 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 1:19.10 Lachlan G Southlake Dolphins 11 209 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 1:20.60 Leo H South Shore 11 197 Splits
Meet Results

Help