Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 NSW Junior State Age Championships

Events 2021 NSW Junior State Age Championships
Girl's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

March swim meets
Saturday, 27 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
SOPAC
Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 30.95 Ivy K SYDNEY SWIM PLC 10 447
Personal Performance 2. 31.86 Hannah H Warringah Aquatic Swim Club 10 410
Personal Performance 3. 31.92 Kiana F Chifley 10 408
Personal Performance 4. 31.95 Piper S KRB Aquatics Swimming Club 10 407
Personal Performance 5. 32.21 Ellie M GRIFFITH SWIMMING 10 397
Personal Performance 6. 32.24 Felicity W SPRINGWOOD 10 396
Personal Performance 7. 32.28 Alexis P NU Swim 10 394
Personal Performance 8. 32.37 Hanna M NU Swim 10 391
9. 32.41 Lucia L Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 390
Personal Performance 10. 32.42 Avery K MLC MARLINS 10 389
Personal Performance 10. 32.42 Sofia B SYDNEY SWIM PLC 10 389
12. 32.48 Tiana A Ripples St Marys Swim Club 10 387
Personal Performance 13. 32.49 Matilda Y Narrabeen 10 387
Personal Performance 14. 32.82 Amalia B Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 375
Personal Performance 15. 32.87 Caitlyn K Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club 10 373
Personal Performance 16. 33.02 Jacinta Z Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 368
17. 33.06 Hannah C Hornsby 10 367
Personal Performance 18. 33.18 Olivia Y Narrabeen 10 363
Personal Performance 19. 33.25 Kaitlin B Ryde Carlile Swimming Club 10 361
Personal Performance 20. 33.28 Megan C Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 360
Personal Performance 21. 33.29 Zara S Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 359
21. 33.29 Georgia B Atlantis Swim Club 10 359
Personal Performance 23. 33.32 Amaya C Taree 10 358
Personal Performance 24. 33.45 Shelby E Muswellbrook 10 354
Personal Performance 25. 33.63 Lucy N Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 349
Personal Performance 26. 33.69 Maisie L Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club 10 347
Personal Performance 27. 33.77 Millie B NU Swim 10 344
Personal Performance 28. 33.80 Penny V NU Swim 10 343
29. 33.81 Neve L Narrabeen 10 343
Personal Performance 30. 33.94 Jessica P Ryde Carlile Swimming Club 10 339
Personal Performance 31. 33.95 Maya Y Jones Swimming Club Inc 10 339
32. 33.98 Ellouise H Auburn SC 10 338
Personal Performance 33. 34.01 Brianna R Camden 10 337
Personal Performance 34. 34.06 Eva V Albury Amateur Swim Club 10 336
Personal Performance 34. 34.06 Mary A Ripples St Marys Swim Club 10 336
36. 34.08 Chelsea C Randwick City 10 335
Personal Performance 37. 34.11 Imogen J Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 334
Personal Performance 38. 34.14 Isabella W Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club 10 333
Personal Performance 38. 34.14 Chloe H Woy Woy 10 333
Personal Performance 40. 34.24 Chand D AquaBlitz Toongabbie 10 330
Personal Performance 41. 34.42 Charlee M Oak Flats Swim Club 10 325
42. 34.44 Stella D Goulburn 10 325
Personal Performance 43. 34.49 Imogen W WOLLONGONG 10 323
44. 34.52 Caitlin C Blacktown City Swimming Club 10 322
Personal Performance 45. 34.55 Isabelle R Kincumber Pacific Dolphins 10 322
46. 34.57 Leilani S Kincumber Pacific Dolphins 10 321
47. 34.61 Paloma T SEAHORSES 10 320
48. 34.64 Kelsey N Liverpool Swim Club 10 319
Personal Performance 49. 34.76 Grace S Novocastrian Swim Club 10 316
Personal Performance 49. 34.76 Anne L Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 316
Personal Performance 51. 34.77 Eriko R Macquarie 10 315
52. 34.95 Zoe S Orange Aquatic 10 311
Personal Performance 53. 35.17 Tegan S Goulburn 10 305
54. 35.24 London C Corrimal Swim Club 10 303
55. 35.34 Sophia J WOLLONGONG 10 300
56. 35.63 Charlotte W Kinross Wolaroi 10 293
57. 35.66 Bianca H Port Macquarie Swim Club 10 292
58. 35.85 Kathryn J Randwick City 10 288
59. 36.48 Darby D Sladem 10 273
60. 36.68 Charlotte R Knox Pymble Swim Club 10 269
Meet Results

Help