Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Breakers Big Splash SC #1

Events Breakers Big Splash SC #1
Boy's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 13 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 14 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 15 to 16 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Men's 17 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

August swim meets
Sunday, 1 August 2021
HBF Arena
Splits Graph
Boy's 10 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:58.74 Matthew T Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 206 Splits
Boy's 11 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:43.63 Aldrich F Southlake Dolphins 11 269 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:00.10 Eli H South Shore 11 202 Splits
3. 3:06.26 Dewi J South Shore 11 182 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:16.29 Owen M South Shore 11 156 Splits
Boy's 12 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:30.35 Tristan L Riverton 12 347 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:37.88 Liam I Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 299 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:40.10 Danilo B Southlake Dolphins 12 287 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:44.30 Ali A Riverton 12 266 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:50.12 Kaiya W Kwinana 12 239 Splits
Boy's 13 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:25.18 Lucas F Breakers WA 13 385 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:38.11 Ethan H South Shore 13 298 Splits
3. 2:54.31 Noah W Peel Aquatic 13 223 Splits
Boy's 14 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:15.50 Lachlan I Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 474 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:23.43 Braden F UWA West Coast 14 399 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:42.80 Royce T UWA West Coast 14 273 Splits
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:22.41 Jacob H Riverton 15 408 Splits
2. 2:22.43 Johann S UWA West Coast 16 408 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:24.57 Rohan L Riverton 15 390 Splits
4. 2:24.84 Ben V Breakers WA 15 388 Splits
5. 2:30.11 Kian R Southside Penrhos Wesley 15 348 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:33.35 Ethan C UWA West Coast 15 327 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:12.04 Weeraphat P Pinjarra 15 166 Splits
Men's 17 years and over 200m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:06.26 Adriano T UWA West Coast 17 586 Splits
Meet Results

Help