Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results RVA - KWI Short Course Meet

Events RVA - KWI Short Course Meet
Boy's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 13 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 14 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 9 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Men's 15 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
100m Medley
400m Medley

August swim meets
Sunday, 15 August 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:36.95 Max K Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 189 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:37.15 William H Rockingham 10 188 Splits
3. 1:39.40 William T Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 175 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:41.34 Jackson C Rockingham 10 165 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:48.06 Michael L Riverton 10 136 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:48.70 Andy G Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 134 Splits
7. 1:51.23 Jaxon H Rockingham 10 125 Splits
8. 1:54.37 Lincoln P St Hildas 10 115 Splits
9. 2:03.63 Patrick A Kwinana 10 91 Splits
10. 2:11.73 Aaryan L St Hildas 10 75 Splits
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:33.10 Archer H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 213 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:34.81 Daniel A RIVERSIDE SC 11 202 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:35.67 Taurin J Breakers WA 11 196 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:45.19 Olaf J Southlake Dolphins 11 148 Splits
5. 1:49.91 Aaron N St Hildas 11 130 Splits
6. 1:49.95 Samanyu V Southlake Dolphins 11 129 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:59.13 Jason W Albany 11 102 Splits
8. 2:01.08 Nikita S Armadale Kelmscott 11 97 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:03.61 Aiden O Southlake Dolphins 11 91 Splits
10. 2:03.68 Cayden M Kwinana 11 91 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:05.00 Guy B Australind 11 88 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:08.92 Dyothak S Kwinana 11 80 Splits
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:26.54 Ali A Riverton 12 265 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:29.77 Finn B Aqua Attack 12 238 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:33.77 Leo H South Shore 12 209 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:34.18 Kaiya W Kwinana 12 206 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:34.46 Brian H Riverton 12 204 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:36.18 Emmanuel I Riverton 12 193 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:37.75 Lucius H Mt Helena 12 184 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:39.48 Sean E Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 175 Splits
9. 1:45.83 Kai P St Hildas 12 145 Splits
Boy's 13 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:13.64 Taine W Kwinana 13 431 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:18.01 Jorden F Central Aquatic 13 362 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:24.53 Jack A Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 285 Splits
4. 1:25.48 Jack W Rockingham 13 275 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:26.11 Jay P Southlake Dolphins 13 269 Splits
6. 1:34.27 Liam O Fremantle Port 13 205 Splits
7. 1:55.24 Christan B Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 13 112 Splits
Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:20.65 Brandon H Riverton 14 328 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:22.83 Blair L Riverton 14 303 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:37.42 Abdallah A Riverton 14 186 Splits
Boy's 9 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:57.49 Flynn D South Shore 9 106 Splits
2. 2:02.42 Max S Southside Penrhos Wesley 9 94 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:04.04 Kaiarahi M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 90 Splits
Men's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:10.48 Jamie M Rockingham 16 491 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:13.99 Lenny R Kwinana 15 425 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:18.64 Benjamin D Riverton 15 354 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:23.31 Dylan Adrian G Mt Barker 16 297 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:25.80 Jared M Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 15 272 Splits
Meet Results

Help