Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results RVA - KWI Short Course Meet

Events RVA - KWI Short Course Meet
Boy's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 13 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 14 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Boy's 9 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
100m Medley
Men's 15 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
100m Medley
400m Medley

August swim meets
Sunday, 15 August 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Boy's 10 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:27.51 Troy R Rockingham 10 189 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:27.75 William H Rockingham 10 188 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:29.59 Ashton S Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 177 Splits
4. 1:30.23 Edward Albert K Rockingham 10 173 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:31.67 Kainu R UWA West Coast 10 165 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:36.61 Noah J Fremantle Port 10 141 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:36.73 Harry S Kwinana 10 140 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:37.86 Andy G Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 135 Splits
9. 1:39.44 Ian S Riverton 10 129 Splits
10. 1:39.73 Harry C St Hildas 10 128 Splits
11. 1:43.28 Lincoln P St Hildas 10 115 Splits
12. 1:49.39 Jon-Ethan K Riverton 10 97 Splits
Boy's 11 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:17.65 Ashton P All Saints 11 271 Splits
2. 1:21.36 Daniel A RIVERSIDE SC 11 236 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:23.45 Taurin J Breakers WA 11 218 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:26.19 Archer H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 198
Personal Performance 5. 1:29.89 Saxon C Fremantle Port 11 175 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:31.74 Bailey P Southlake Dolphins 11 164 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:35.57 Lachlan N Rockingham 11 145 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:35.72 Finn M South Shore 11 145 Splits
9. 1:37.12 Joshua L UWA West Coast 11 139 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:37.20 Jason W Albany 11 138 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:42.50 Cayden M Kwinana 11 118 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:46.54 Aiden O Southlake Dolphins 11 105 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:51.47 Guy B Australind 11 91
Boy's 12 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:12.02 Ali A Riverton 12 340 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:12.34 Matthew N Southlake Dolphins 12 335 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:16.31 Kalel J Pinjarra 12 286 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:18.35 Toby H Rockingham 12 264 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:19.65 Finn B Aqua Attack 12 251 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:19.73 Eric M Riverton 12 250 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:20.58 Nikolay D St Hildas 12 243 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:21.11 Nicholas K Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 238 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:21.21 Kaiya W Kwinana 12 237 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:22.08 Brian H Riverton 12 230 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:25.02 Kaiden B Mandurah 12 207 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:26.86 Alexander S UWA West Coast 12 194 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:27.51 Kynan N Riverton 12 189 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:30.44 Lucius H Mt Helena 12 172 Splits
Boy's 13 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:09.76 Jorden F Central Aquatic 13 374 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:09.88 Christopher N Southlake Dolphins 13 372 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:16.72 Jack W Rockingham 13 281 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:17.78 Griffin S Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 270 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:19.24 Jay P Southlake Dolphins 13 255 Splits
Boy's 14 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 1:09.99 Tex C UWA West Coast 14 370 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:10.96 Brandon H Riverton 14 355 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:12.24 Blair L Riverton 14 337 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:22.18 Cooper A Riverton 14 229 Splits
Boy's 9 years 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 1:43.70 Max S Southside Penrhos Wesley 9 114 Splits
Men's 15 years and over 100m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:01.02 Harrison H Southside Penrhos Wesley 19 559 Splits
2. 1:06.48 Jaidyn H Riverton 17 432 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:10.68 Arlo Lee C Fremantle Port 16 360 Splits
4. 1:10.85 Mitchell W Riverton 19 357 Splits
5. 1:11.24 Samuel L Riverton 17 351 Splits
6. 1:12.03 Thabiso B Guildford Kalamunda 15 340 Splits
7. 1:19.58 Dylan Adrian G Mt Barker 16 252 Splits
Meet Results

Help