Boy's 11 to 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.36 |
Jack W |
South Shore |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.48 |
Nicholas H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.39 |
Jack W |
Rockingham |
13 |
296 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.68 |
Max P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
292 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.63 |
Alexander S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.05 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.16 |
Blake P |
Western Sprint |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.71 |
Tadhg B |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.53 |
Caiden C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.64 |
Sebastian S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
236 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.84 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.37 |
Harry L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.19 |
Kaiden B |
Mandurah |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:14.43 |
Callum B |
St Hilda's |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.98 |
Karim H |
Western Sprint |
13 |
215 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:15.04 |
Saxon C |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:16.11 |
Nathan B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:17.32 |
Leo G |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
196 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.24 |
Noah J |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.59 |
Mitchell D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
180 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.59 |
Bailey P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:22.29 |
Andrew N |
Breakers WA |
11 |
162 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.75 |
Tyson C |
Western Sprint |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:22.76 |
Jai D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
160 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:24.14 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:25.78 |
Lachlan N |
Rockingham |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:29.15 |
Aiden O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:30.28 |
Jason W |
Albany |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:30.75 |
Jack A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
121 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:36.75 |
Ashton P |
Rockingham |
11 |
100 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:37.53 |
Jake E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
97 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:39.69 |
Jordyn C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
91 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:43.71 |
Maverick S |
Pinjarra |
12 |
81 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:44.71 |
Hunter C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
79 |
|
|