Girl's 9 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.91 |
Ryan C |
Arena |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.03 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.67 |
Shona C |
Arena |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.51 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.44 |
Rebecca T |
Kwinana |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:37.90 |
Jayde K |
Arena |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:38.86 |
Mia-Maria G |
Rockingham |
9 |
272 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:39.26 |
Grace C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
269 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:39.69 |
Amelie H |
Kwinana |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:41.56 |
Aliyah G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:42.92 |
Poppy A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:43.36 |
Laura B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:44.00 |
Josephine Yvette Yi Lin K |
Rockingham |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:44.56 |
Stella D |
City of Perth |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:44.58 |
Anri H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:44.63 |
Mila J |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
230 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:46.28 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:46.32 |
Tuppence L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:46.63 |
Ava R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:47.20 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:47.90 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
209 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:48.98 |
Abigail Y |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:49.18 |
Jessica G |
All Saints' |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:49.69 |
Amelie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:51.51 |
Mimi N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:51.58 |
Fieke P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
189 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:51.59 |
Madeleine C |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:52.00 |
Mienna C |
St Hilda's |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.87 |
Isabella B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:56.16 |
Alba C |
Riverton |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:57.25 |
Angelica B |
City of Perth |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:57.27 |
Amy W |
Rockingham |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:59.26 |
Halle S |
Arena |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:00.92 |
Elizabeth C |
All Saints' |
9 |
149 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:02.11 |
Haddie C |
St Hilda's |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:02.76 |
Annaliese V |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
37. |
2:03.36 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
38. |
2:05.01 |
Holly W |
City of Perth |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:06.76 |
Sophie P |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
129 |
|
|
|
40. |
2:18.56 |
Aimee O |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
99 |
|
|