Girl's 14 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:47.70 |
Delta C |
Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:52.40 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18:05.30 |
Lani B |
North Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18:06.50 |
Lua W |
Highlanders |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20:11.10 |
Martha C |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20:13.50 |
Sienna C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20:16.30 |
Tahlia C |
North Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20:20.80 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20:21.30 |
Lilarni K |
WestSwim Swim School |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
21:15.60 |
Ava H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22:01.80 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22:18.70 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23:34.40 |
Lily L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24:01.60 |
Eva H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24:50.40 |
Annabel H |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
26:05.90 |
Isabelle M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
26:13.10 |
Jade M |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28:19.60 |
Gemma O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:44.50 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
18:45.10 |
Abigail P |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18:49.40 |
Jada B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18:58.10 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
19:39.40 |
Emily H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20:21.80 |
Victoria B |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20:43.90 |
Taya L |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20:51.30 |
Abigail R |
North Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
21:04.50 |
Chloe R |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22:24.20 |
Nalani S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23:48.30 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
19:29.80 |
Gianna L |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20:29.70 |
Aimee R |
Open Water |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20:37.60 |
Emily H |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
20:43.60 |
Sarah B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20:57.80 |
Heather B |
Scarborough Beach |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
21:26.40 |
Helen R |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
21:28.20 |
Frances W |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22:26.20 |
Amanda B |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22:44.60 |
Nicole V |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24:02.60 |
Shannon B |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24:55.20 |
Clare D |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25:19.30 |
Hollie K |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25:28.60 |
Sheran D |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26:00.60 |
Lauren N |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26:04.80 |
Sarah V |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
26:38.40 |
Stephanie N |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
26:43.00 |
Jasmine K |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27:25.80 |
Chloe H |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27:33.00 |
Kim-Heula S |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28:23.20 |
Amy F |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
30:13.70 |
Lauren P |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31:01.10 |
KRYSTAL N |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31:16.60 |
Rachel H |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31:36.60 |
Hannah L |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31:41.90 |
Sophie L |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32:51.50 |
Claudette R |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33:00.70 |
Anna E |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:53.30 |
Kylie C |
Highlanders |
47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22:00.60 |
Alex B |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24:06.50 |
Clare C |
Scarborough Beach |
45 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24:53.40 |
Kat G |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25:18.60 |
Melissa L |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25:24.30 |
Tink M |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25:52.50 |
Helen S |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27:13.20 |
Julz J |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28:06.80 |
Dianne S |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28:52.90 |
Donella B |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33:42.30 |
Christine G |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33:42.30 |
Leeanne K |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36:13.30 |
Tania S |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
39:06.80 |
Paola M |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21:28.40 |
Louise C |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25:13.20 |
Rhian C |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27:24.70 |
Julia G |
Open Water |
66 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29:15.20 |
Paula M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31:05.00 |
Niamh K |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39:46.00 |
Carol C |
Open Water |
62 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43:29.50 |
Amanda S |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|