Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.60 |
Martin v |
Breakers WA |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
53.73 |
Olivier B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
54.18 |
Zachary Y |
Riverton |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.62 |
Brian Nguyen L |
Arena |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.98 |
Quinn M |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.04 |
Sebastiano P |
City of Perth |
10 |
78 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.74 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.67 |
William O |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
47.43 |
Olaf J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
48.36 |
Jacob G |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
50.28 |
Lincoln P |
St Hilda's |
11 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
50.88 |
Luke G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
52.70 |
Rhys M |
Arena |
11 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
54.23 |
Cohen D |
City of Perth |
11 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.45 |
Keaton D |
City of Perth |
11 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.66 |
Max B |
Arena |
11 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.87 |
Ethan P |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
29 |
46 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.81 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.71 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.28 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.59 |
Liam H |
All Saints' |
12 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
53.71 |
Jacob L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
103 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.68 |
Alex B |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
50.41 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
52.23 |
Liam S |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
54.69 |
Jack G |
Albany |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
54.77 |
Gregory S |
Highlanders |
8 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
58.41 |
Aaron Z |
Riverton |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.44 |
Rupert H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
8 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.02 |
Frankie D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.75 |
William V |
City of Perth |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.18 |
Toby M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
8 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.31 |
Nicholas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:07.74 |
Judd M |
Australind |
8 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:40.67 |
Liam P |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
15 |
30 |
|
|
Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.28 |
Madelene M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
47.90 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.65 |
Shaye v |
Arena |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.89 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
52.87 |
Holly W |
City of Perth |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
53.13 |
Aimee O |
South Shore |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
53.20 |
Haddie C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
53.21 |
Elizabeth C |
All Saints' |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
53.35 |
Amy D |
Arena |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
55.85 |
Zoe G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
58.94 |
Abbey M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
59.48 |
Grace D |
City of Perth |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:06.45 |
Isla M |
Arena |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.99 |
Ranuki H |
Riverton |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.28 |
Kate R |
City of Perth |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.67 |
Aoife R |
City of Perth |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.49 |
Angelina U |
All Saints' |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.67 |
Amelia L |
Arena |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
47.62 |
Courtney L |
Arena |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
48.77 |
Evelyn A |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
49.03 |
Lucy H |
City of Perth |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
49.52 |
Freya Andi W |
Arena |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.72 |
Abigail B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.74 |
Lily M |
Arena |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
49.78 |
Hayley I |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
49.91 |
Amelie G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
50.60 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
52.08 |
Ruby R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
52.42 |
Katherine B |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
54.12 |
Tia P |
Arena |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
57.10 |
Valentina D |
St Hilda's |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
57.36 |
Campbell M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.87 |
Freya B |
Arena |
12 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.10 |
Shona C |
Arena |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.88 |
Lily J |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.13 |
Emily I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.24 |
Jade E |
Pinjarra |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.56 |
Marija B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.94 |
Ella O |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45.98 |
Olivia S |
All Saints' |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
47.06 |
Eloise C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
47.20 |
Analeigh G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
48.21 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
49.60 |
Miranda K |
Australind |
12 |
190 |
80 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.06 |
Mienna C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
50.29 |
Alba C |
Riverton |
12 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
50.48 |
Leane C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
56.51 |
Alexis S |
Arena |
12 |
129 |
|
|
|
Girl's 8 to 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.01 |
Amelia M |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
51.80 |
Angelina B |
Arena |
8 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
54.14 |
Marie F |
Arena |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.14 |
Heidi H |
City of Perth |
9 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
55.90 |
Remy L |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.53 |
Georgia F |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
56.67 |
Zaylee S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.14 |
Sophie R |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.15 |
Lola M |
All Saints' |
8 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
59.66 |
Chloe C |
South Shore |
8 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
59.95 |
Emma V |
Riverton |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.81 |
Ella W |
South Shore |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.29 |
Sophie L |
Arena |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.17 |
Sophie K |
Arena |
9 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.25 |
Jade M |
Claremont Aquatic |
8 |
73 |
|
|
|