Boy's 14 to 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.61 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
15 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.62 |
Oscar K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.97 |
Tj H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.40 |
Ed M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.06 |
Mostyn L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.26 |
Thomas S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
451 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.60 |
Charles S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.39 |
Sam W |
Warragul |
15 |
428 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.06 |
Jack L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.29 |
Henry A |
Bendigo East |
14 |
391 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.29 |
Hunter A |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
391 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.99 |
Brodie P |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
379 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.14 |
Alec O |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
377 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.30 |
Jonathan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
374 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.42 |
Alessandro V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
14 |
372 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.31 |
Aidan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.44 |
Matthew S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
355 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.80 |
Alick J |
Shepparton |
15 |
349 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:08.59 |
Oliver K |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
14 |
338 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:09.87 |
Luke G |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
319 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:09.89 |
Kevin H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
319 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.96 |
Teddy R |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
318 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:10.17 |
Max M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
315 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.94 |
Jude d |
Warrnambool |
14 |
305 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:10.95 |
Jonah B |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
305 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.36 |
William L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
300 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.36 |
Cody W |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
287 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:12.69 |
Fraser M |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
14 |
283 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.92 |
Tom U |
Horsham Sharks |
14 |
281 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:13.62 |
Riley L |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
273 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.69 |
Andreas G |
Bendigo East |
15 |
272 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:14.17 |
William B |
Warragul |
15 |
267 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:14.79 |
Thomas C |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
260 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:15.70 |
William H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
251 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:16.10 |
Lachlan P |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
247 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:16.23 |
Billy B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
246 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.96 |
Liam O |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
221 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:19.02 |
Jesse M |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
15 |
221 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:19.60 |
James L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
216 |
327 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:21.35 |
Pierre G |
Mildura SC |
14 |
202 |
|
Splits |
|