Event # 70 Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.16 |
Liam M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.15 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
16 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.94 |
Harvey L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.95 |
Tommy L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.54 |
Daniel C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.55 |
Samuele V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.66 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.66 |
Willem A |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
53.77 |
Mitchell S |
Surrey Park |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.52 |
Allan L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.69 |
Liam M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.38 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.71 |
Tommy L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.14 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.58 |
Willem A |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
16 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.67 |
Harvey L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.72 |
Samuele V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.77 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
53.92 |
Mitchell S |
Surrey Park |
16 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.11 |
Daniel C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
54.26 |
Allan L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
54.49 |
Heath E |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
54.84 |
Logan M |
Nunawading |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.01 |
Spencer R |
Surrey Park |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
55.26 |
Conor H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
55.27 |
Cooper L |
Tigersharks |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
55.28 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
55.35 |
Kaelan N |
MACCABI AJAX MASTERS SWIMMING |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
55.37 |
Rohan W |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
16 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
55.79 |
Alexander K |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
55.80 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
55.87 |
Byron W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
56.00 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
56.08 |
Mayan B |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
56.10 |
Jack W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
56.23 |
Jacob L |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
56.27 |
Zi Yu S |
Nunawading |
16 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
56.46 |
Ashton R |
Bayside |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
56.58 |
Alexander B |
Cheltenham |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
56.67 |
Tyler L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
56.74 |
Andrew T |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
56.87 |
Owen W |
Surrey Park |
16 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
57.06 |
David L |
Surrey Park |
16 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
57.12 |
Ned W |
Bayside |
16 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
57.87 |
Alex C |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
57.96 |
Riley B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
58.05 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
58.34 |
Jacob M |
Horsham Sharks |
16 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
58.68 |
Alex F |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.86 |
Hayden G |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
59.39 |
Benjamin H |
Monbulk Aquatic Club |
16 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:00.53 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
16 |
409 |
Splits |
|