Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.27 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
725 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.11 |
Samuel K |
Nunawading |
17 |
652 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.31 |
Hugo W |
New Zealand |
17 |
636 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.32 |
Oliver M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
635 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.42 |
Makaio D |
Surrey Park |
17 |
627 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.83 |
Alan Koti Lopeti U |
Essendon District, VIC |
17 |
597 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.87 |
Alexander D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
594 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.97 |
Dominic T |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
587 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.04 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.28 |
Anthony B |
Surrey Park |
18 |
565 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.24 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
728 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.25 |
Oliver M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
641 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.36 |
Hugo W |
New Zealand |
17 |
632 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.50 |
Samuel K |
Nunawading |
17 |
621 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.66 |
Makaio D |
Surrey Park |
17 |
609 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.71 |
Dominic T |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.75 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
603 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.93 |
Alexander D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
590 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.94 |
Alan Koti Lopeti U |
Essendon District, VIC |
17 |
589 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.12 |
Anthony B |
Surrey Park |
18 |
576 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.15 |
Harry H |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
574 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.18 |
Luca G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
572 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.20 |
Nicolas M |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
18 |
571 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.22 |
Tyler T |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
569 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.24 |
Logan M |
Nunawading |
17 |
568 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.30 |
Joshua T |
North West Aquatic |
18 |
564 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.38 |
Cameron M |
Surrey Park |
17 |
559 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.40 |
Angus M |
Artemis Aquatics |
18 |
557 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.42 |
Xavier P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
17 |
556 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.44 |
Joeuel C |
Western Aquatic Academy |
18 |
555 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.44 |
Jack A |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
555 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.65 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
18 |
541 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.71 |
Cooper L |
Tigersharks |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.94 |
Brady T |
Oasis Otters |
17 |
523 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.09 |
Brandon W |
Shepparton |
17 |
514 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.10 |
Mohammadreza M |
North West Aquatic |
17 |
514 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.22 |
Lloyd D |
Essendon District, VIC |
17 |
507 |
|
|
|
28. |
26.30 |
Jacob M |
Horsham Sharks |
17 |
502 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.32 |
Tait P |
Shepparton |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.34 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
17 |
500 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.44 |
Alex C |
DVE Aquatic |
17 |
494 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.49 |
Rory N |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
18 |
491 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.53 |
Cooper Q |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
17 |
489 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.57 |
Riley B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
487 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.59 |
Charlie W |
Bendigo East |
18 |
486 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.69 |
Ollie G |
Shepparton |
18 |
480 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.72 |
Taylor M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
17 |
479 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.75 |
Patrik D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
17 |
477 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.91 |
Nicholas K |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
18 |
469 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.92 |
Zed P |
D5 |
17 |
468 |
|
|
|
41. |
27.03 |
Patrick F |
Swimland Swim Club |
17 |
462 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.01 |
John H |
Bayside |
17 |
416 |
|
|