Girl's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.80 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:10.93 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:11.95 |
Lauren W |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:14.43 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:14.72 |
Alexandra S |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:14.94 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:15.20 |
Katie M |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:16.33 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.40 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:12.55 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:14.05 |
Katie M |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:14.37 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:14.47 |
Lauren W |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:15.26 |
Alexandra S |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:16.36 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:16.75 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:17.12 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:18.11 |
ANDREA L |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:18.93 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:20.12 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:20.41 |
Matilda S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:21.13 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:21.14 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:23.83 |
Kimberley D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:24.29 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:24.64 |
Olivia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:25.79 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:29.01 |
Luca A |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:29.76 |
Charlee P |
Harvey |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:32.36 |
Kate A |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:35.84 |
Joanna L |
Barracudas |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:36.81 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|