Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.55 |
Tjad D |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.73 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.96 |
Daniel K |
Tom Price |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.17 |
Andrew B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.30 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.64 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.81 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.37 |
Michael S |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.64 |
Tjad D |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.80 |
Daniel K |
Tom Price |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.08 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.35 |
Andrew B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.40 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.44 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.64 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.29 |
Michael S |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.42 |
Blake T |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.43 |
Russell J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.44 |
Patrick B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.44 |
Chris G |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.45 |
ANTHONY B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.45 |
MATTHEW H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
28.71 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28.79 |
Jeremy M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.93 |
Nicholas O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.94 |
Alexander M |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
29.07 |
Robert S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
29.21 |
Daniel L |
Carnarvon |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
29.22 |
Luke G |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.24 |
Kim V |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.34 |
Alexius J |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
29.42 |
Liam A |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
29.50 |
Peiye T |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
29.51 |
Tom F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
29.51 |
Jeremy T |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.52 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.60 |
Troy H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.67 |
James E |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.80 |
David O |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
29.81 |
Cameron H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.32 |
Beau M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.47 |
Christopher D |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
30.71 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
30.91 |
Benjamin C |
Newman Churchlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.13 |
Christopher M |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.55 |
CRAIG G |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.95 |
Michael D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|