Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2004 SunSmart State Open/Junior Sprint Championships

Events 2004 SunSmart State Open/Junior Sprint Championships
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle

January swim meets
Thursday, 15 January 2004 to Sunday, 18 January 2004
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 32.00 Gianna L Arena 12
Personal Performance 2. 32.03 Kassie E Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 3. 32.60 Georgia W Newman Churchlands 12
Personal Performance 4. 32.92 Kirstie B Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 4. 32.92 Takara R Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 6. 32.93 Alice B UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 7. 33.16 Melissa T Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 8. 33.29 Blair E City of Perth 12
Personal Performance 9. 34.08 Rebecca B Arena 12
Personal Performance 10. 34.53 Georgina P UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 11. 34.76 Natalie S All Saints 12
Personal Performance 12. 34.79 Renae S All Saints 12
Personal Performance 13. 34.96 Ashleigh J Arena 12
Personal Performance 14. 35.09 Samantha C Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 15. 35.41 Emma H All Saints 12
Personal Performance 16. 35.44 Alicia H Arena 12
Personal Performance 17. 35.88 Abby B Arena 12
Personal Performance 18. 36.00 Jordon S Arena 12
Personal Performance 19. 36.09 Victoria G West Coast 12
Personal Performance 20. 36.31 Loren H Southlake Dolphins 12
Personal Performance 21. 36.46 Breannan R Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
22. 36.65 Vanessa B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 23. 36.87 Claire C All Saints 12
Personal Performance 24. 36.89 BJ J Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 25. 37.00 Shannara W Leeming 12
Personal Performance 26. 37.35 Karli H Swan Hills Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 26. 37.35 Linley W RIVERSIDE SC 12
Personal Performance 28. 37.54 Sharni C City of Perth 12
Personal Performance 29. 37.83 Samantha F Riverton Blue Marlins 12
Personal Performance 30. 38.09 Stephanie W Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 31. 38.13 Bianca P Arena 12
Personal Performance 32. 38.17 Ashleigh M Albany 12
Personal Performance 33. 38.92 Jennifer V Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 34. 39.16 Kharlee H Southlake Dolphins 12
35. 39.52 Annika R Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 36. 39.79 Kira-Lee Y Central Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 37. 40.07 Rebecca C Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 38. 40.40 Eloise B UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 39. 40.41 Hannah C Carnarvon 12
Meet Results

Help