Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2004 SunSmart State Open/Junior Sprint Championships

Events 2004 SunSmart State Open/Junior Sprint Championships
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle

January swim meets
Thursday, 15 January 2004 to Sunday, 18 January 2004
Girl's 12 years 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 33.02 Kirstie B Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 2. 33.75 Melissa T Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 3. 33.86 Blair E City of Perth 12
Personal Performance 4. 34.57 Georgina P UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 5. 35.12 Takara R Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 6. 35.62 Rebecca B Arena 12
Personal Performance 7. 35.96 Kassie E Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 8. 36.02 Georgia W Newman Churchlands 12
Personal Performance 9. 36.71 Gianna L Arena 12
Personal Performance 10. 37.05 Ashleigh J Arena 12
Personal Performance 11. 37.34 Amy B Mandurah 12
Personal Performance 12. 37.43 Samantha C Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 13. 37.44 Victoria G West Coast 12
Personal Performance 14. 37.46 Sarah D West Coast 12
Personal Performance 15. 37.49 BJ J Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 16. 37.65 Tamara V Kalgoorlie 12
Personal Performance 17. 37.79 Jordon S Arena 12
Personal Performance 18. 38.10 Alicia H Arena 12
Personal Performance 19. 38.22 Shannara W Leeming 12
Personal Performance 20. 38.49 Linley W RIVERSIDE SC 12
21. 38.51 Vanessa B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 22. 38.65 Rebecca C Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 23. 38.78 Emma H All Saints 12
24. 38.82 Natalie S All Saints 12
Personal Performance 25. 38.86 Ashleigh M Albany 12
Personal Performance 26. 39.13 Jacqueline D RIVERSIDE SC 12
Personal Performance 27. 39.19 Sheree A Swan Hills Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 28. 39.38 Breannan R Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 28. 39.38 Stephanie H Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 30. 39.51 Kharlee H Southlake Dolphins 12
Personal Performance 31. 39.55 Nicola B Lawley Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 32. 39.63 Claire C All Saints 12
Personal Performance 33. 39.72 Melissa B West Coast 12
Personal Performance 34. 40.00 Rhiann Y Central Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 35. 40.06 ZOE H Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 36. 40.20 Lee H Canning Districts 12
Personal Performance 37. 40.26 Abby B Arena 12
38. 40.38 Annika R Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 39. 40.47 Stephanie W Guildford Kalamunda 12
40. 40.74 Chloe I Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 41. 40.96 Zoe F Newman Churchlands 12
Personal Performance 42. 41.18 Loren H Southlake Dolphins 12
Personal Performance 43. 41.52 Sian M Arena 12
Personal Performance 44. 42.02 Jennifer V Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 45. 42.28 Shannon Z Leeming 12
Personal Performance 46. 42.81 Karli H Swan Hills Swimming Club 12
Meet Results

Help