Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.48 |
Liam A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
471 |
34 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:29.09 |
Ernst B |
Mandurah |
14 |
447 |
35 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:31.08 |
Liam W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
430 |
27 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:31.65 |
Daniel J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
425 |
33 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:34.23 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
404 |
26 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:37.15 |
Michael V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
382 |
35 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:37.24 |
Aidan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
381 |
28 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:41.66 |
Marco B |
All Saints' |
14 |
351 |
24 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:42.98 |
Jamie H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
342 |
31 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:43.64 |
Kyle B |
Mt Barker |
14 |
338 |
23 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:45.54 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
13 |
327 |
29 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:49.10 |
Damien M |
Mt Barker |
14 |
306 |
18 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:51.14 |
Liam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
296 |
25 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:54.66 |
Dylan L |
Arena |
13 |
278 |
22 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:54.79 |
Ben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
277 |
22 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:55.14 |
Taylor P |
West Coast |
13 |
276 |
22 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:55.17 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
276 |
22 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:55.54 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
12 |
274 |
22 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:55.96 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
272 |
21 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:56.13 |
Thomas R |
City of Perth |
14 |
271 |
12 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:56.33 |
Jason M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
270 |
21 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:58.05 |
Elliott J |
Rockingham |
13 |
262 |
20 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:58.45 |
Dylan M |
Rockingham |
14 |
261 |
10 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:58.56 |
Declan B |
Rockingham |
12 |
260 |
19 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:58.90 |
Adam R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
259 |
19 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:59.49 |
Joshua R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
256 |
19 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:01.52 |
Luke H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
248 |
17 |
|
|
|
28. |
3:05.09 |
Zane W |
Wagin |
15 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:05.57 |
Anthony P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
232 |
14 |
|
|
|
30. |
3:06.54 |
Jack G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
228 |
14 |
|
|
|
31. |
3:06.89 |
Sydney S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
227 |
13 |
|
|
|
32. |
3:06.91 |
John D |
City of Perth |
15 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:06.96 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
12 |
227 |
13 |
|
|
|
34. |
3:09.61 |
Luciano T |
Arena |
11 |
217 |
11 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:10.41 |
William L |
Rockingham |
12 |
215 |
11 |
|
|
|
36. |
3:11.85 |
Caleb L |
All Saints' |
11 |
210 |
10 |
|
|
|
37. |
3:11.92 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
210 |
10 |
|
|
|
38. |
3:12.74 |
Liam M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
207 |
9 |
|
|
|
39. |
3:13.30 |
Nathaniel S |
Mt Barker |
15 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:14.14 |
Fletcher S |
Kwinana |
11 |
202 |
8 |
|
|
|
41. |
3:14.56 |
Zachery C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
201 |
8 |
|
|
|
42. |
3:14.89 |
D'Arcy W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
200 |
8 |
|
|
|
43. |
3:15.26 |
Connor M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
3:15.46 |
Adriano T |
Arena |
9 |
198 |
7 |
|
|
|
45. |
3:16.70 |
Dominic C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
195 |
6 |
|
|
|
46. |
3:16.93 |
James S |
All Saints' |
11 |
194 |
6 |
|
|
|
47. |
3:17.61 |
Luke E |
Canning Districts |
12 |
192 |
6 |
|
|
|
48. |
3:20.34 |
Kyle S |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
184 |
4 |
|
|
|
49. |
3:20.57 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
184 |
3 |
|
|
|
50. |
3:20.67 |
Chase M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
183 |
3 |
|
|
|
51. |
3:20.71 |
Scott H |
Canning Districts |
10 |
183 |
3 |
|
|
|
52. |
3:22.59 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
178 |
2 |
|
|
|
53. |
3:27.77 |
Aaron B |
Canning Districts |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
3:32.13 |
Daniel D |
City of Perth |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
3:32.35 |
Radhishana D |
All Saints' |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
3:33.08 |
Sam H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
3:36.70 |
Daniel S |
All Saints' |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
3:37.40 |
Liam D |
All Saints' |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
3:39.43 |
Sebastian H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
3:48.77 |
Nathan Y |
Rockingham |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
3:55.28 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
3:59.30 |
Damon W |
Wagin |
12 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
4:00.12 |
Tommaso P |
City of Perth |
8 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
4:09.50 |
Angus A |
City of Perth |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
4:15.16 |
Hamish A |
City of Perth |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|