Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.89 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.31 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.45 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.76 |
Lisa B |
West Coast |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.88 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:29.23 |
Rebecca C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:30.71 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:30.72 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.22 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:32.96 |
Kellie R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:34.86 |
Claire D |
Arena |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:36.37 |
Sofie F |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:36.66 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.82 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.44 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
3:26.99 |
Katrina P |
West Coast |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:27.21 |
Morgan S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:29.67 |
Jade C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:48.05 |
Deanni C |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.28 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.42 |
Lisa B |
West Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:26.45 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:27.47 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:28.92 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:30.65 |
Rebecca C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:30.88 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:32.37 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:33.81 |
Caris D |
All Saints' |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:34.24 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:34.32 |
Kellie R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:35.26 |
Kirstie B |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.60 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:37.16 |
Claire D |
Arena |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:37.64 |
Sofie F |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:38.48 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:41.13 |
Melissa T |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:44.17 |
Breanna J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:45.77 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|