Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 1999 Drug Free Sprint Championships

Events 1999 Drug Free Sprint Championships
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle

March swim meets
Saturday, 13 March 1999 to Sunday, 14 March 1999
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 31.37 Nicole S Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 2. 31.53 Jennifer W Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 3. 32.35 Elise R Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 4. 32.82 Elaine K Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 5. 32.93 Tobi C Guildford Blues 12
Personal Performance 6. 33.61 Emma B Bunbury 12
Personal Performance 7. 33.62 Kristina B West Coast 12
Personal Performance 8. 33.63 Kathleen D Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 9. 33.72 Lisa B Aqua Attack 12
Personal Performance 10. 34.82 ZENIKA G Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 11. 34.97 Raelle R Aquajets Swimming Club 12
Personal Performance 12. 35.07 Rachael W Arena 12
Personal Performance 13. 35.32 JACINTA R Newman Churchlands 12
14. 35.42 Catherine R West Coast 12
Personal Performance 15. 35.48 Megan O UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 16. 35.69 Sarah M Newman Churchlands 12
Personal Performance 17. 35.77 Jennifer M Applecross 12
Personal Performance 18. 36.13 MONIKA T City of Perth 12
Personal Performance 19. 36.88 NICOLA D UWA West Coast 12
Personal Performance 20. 36.94 Lara M Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 21. 37.11 JULIANNE S Newman Churchlands 12
22. 37.59 Sian W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12
Personal Performance 23. 37.69 SHEREE W Southlake Dolphins 12
Personal Performance 23. 37.69 Justine H Harvey 12
Personal Performance 25. 37.82 Natasha F Peel Aquatic 12
Personal Performance 26. 38.12 CHLOE S Fremantle Port 12
Personal Performance 27. 38.34 AMY B Canning Waves 12
Personal Performance 28. 38.36 BRIDIE G Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 28. 38.36 Cassie B Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 30. 38.67 Renae L Guildford Kalamunda 12
Personal Performance 31. 38.94 Alexandra S Barracudas 12
Personal Performance 32. 40.62 TONI B Peel Aquatic 12
33. 41.69 Jessica M Western Sprint Swimming Club 12
34. 42.17 Holly C Aquajets Swimming Club 12
Meet Results

Help