Boy's 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.79 |
Michael A |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.45 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.20 |
Keith M |
Virginia Gators |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.08 |
Garrison J |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.25 |
Ethan B |
Quest Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:08.62 |
Casey S |
The Fish |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:08.74 |
Clark B |
Quest Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.45 |
Spencer H |
Springfield Family YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:11.12 |
Kade Y |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:11.82 |
Joshua J |
Tide |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:02.20 |
Michael A |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.03 |
Keith M |
Virginia Gators |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.71 |
Garrison J |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.80 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.18 |
Ethan B |
Quest Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.08 |
Casey S |
The Fish |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.58 |
Spencer H |
Springfield Family YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.92 |
Clark B |
Quest Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.42 |
Joshua J |
Tide |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.77 |
Kade Y |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.34 |
Matthew Hunter H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.75 |
Matthew S |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.90 |
Christian S |
Quest Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.56 |
Ben H |
Cincinnati Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:17.05 |
Luay H |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:18.93 |
Ryan S |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.69 |
Jake A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.46 |
Cole A |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.34 |
Fletcher M |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.47 |
Alan H |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.50 |
CJ A |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.34 |
Tyler S |
YMCA Dane County Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:29.95 |
Erik J |
Jersey Wahoos |
12 |
|
Splits |
|