Girl's 9 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.45 |
Louise H |
West Coast |
9 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
33.95 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
9 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
34.26 |
Lauren H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
34.43 |
Mikaylah J |
Mandurah |
9 |
331 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.81 |
Tamsin C |
Breakers WA |
9 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
35.61 |
Jessica R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
35.68 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
9 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
36.06 |
Rebecca B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
36.09 |
Nina B |
Kwinana |
9 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
36.77 |
Ebonee H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
37.13 |
Matilda B |
Arena |
9 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
37.55 |
Holly S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
8 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
37.62 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
37.71 |
Andrea H |
Applecross |
9 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
37.80 |
Eleni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
37.99 |
Gabrielle T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
38.24 |
Lara B |
Kwinana |
9 |
241 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.26 |
Claire C |
Applecross |
8 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
38.34 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
38.44 |
Caitlin F |
Belmont Aquajets |
8 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
38.66 |
Lexi G |
Arena |
9 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
38.72 |
Kate S |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
39.28 |
Teisha B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
40.11 |
Lara B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
40.24 |
Chloe T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
40.44 |
Laura M |
West Coast |
9 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
40.54 |
Grace A |
All Saints' |
8 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
41.60 |
Llio V |
West Coast |
9 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
42.31 |
Clancy H |
Applecross |
9 |
178 |
Splits |
|