Event # 8 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.20 |
Tate J |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20.23 |
Thomas A |
King Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20.30 |
Edward K |
Bellevue Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20.30 |
Cole C |
Canyons Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20.34 |
Josh R |
Azura Florida Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20.40 |
Michael A |
Irving Swimmers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20.43 |
TRISTAN S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.48 |
Gage K |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.50 |
Andrew L |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
20.53 |
Justin M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20.54 |
Brad Z |
Somerset Valley YM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.56 |
Brandon C |
Imp. Valley Desert Aq |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20.58 |
Kenneth S |
LIFE TIME SWIM TEAM SOUTHEAST |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.59 |
Eddy Z |
CYC Rally Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.61 |
JP B |
Denver Swim Academy |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.63 |
Ty P |
Splash Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20.81 |
Steven R |
Eagle Swim Association |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20.82 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.93 |
Jordy G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.15 |
Brett R |
North Texas Nadadores |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20.22 |
Tate J |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20.26 |
Dylan C |
Unattached |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
20.36 |
Ty P |
Splash Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20.40 |
Josh R |
Azura Florida Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20.41 |
TRISTAN S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20.52 |
Thomas A |
King Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.53 |
Brandon C |
Imp. Valley Desert Aq |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.56 |
JP B |
Denver Swim Academy |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
20.57 |
Brad Z |
Somerset Valley YM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20.61 |
Kenneth S |
LIFE TIME SWIM TEAM SOUTHEAST |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.64 |
Michael A |
Irving Swimmers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.64 |
Edward K |
Bellevue Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.66 |
Justin M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.66 |
Andrew L |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.67 |
Gage K |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.67 |
Eddy Z |
CYC Rally Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.67 |
Cole C |
Canyons Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.68 |
Jordy G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
20.71 |
Colin E |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
20.72 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
20.72 |
Steven R |
Eagle Swim Association |
18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.73 |
Jack B |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.74 |
Chase B |
Chinook Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20.75 |
Nicholas M |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
20.78 |
Harrison P |
Tide |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.82 |
Nicholas L |
Farmington Family Y Stingrays |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
20.83 |
Josh B |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
20.84 |
Alex S |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
20.84 |
Kyle G |
Tule Nation Tritons |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
20.84 |
Michael J |
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
20.86 |
Michael F |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
20.87 |
Alexander L |
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
20.87 |
Arthur P |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
20.88 |
Nathaniel T |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
20.89 |
William M |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
20.92 |
Eyan E |
East Carolina University Aqua |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
20.93 |
Philip P |
East Carolina University Aqua |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
20.93 |
Tommy T |
JCC-Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
20.93 |
Tommy B |
CURRENT SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
20.94 |
Ali K |
Fork Union Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
20.95 |
Jonah H |
Maui Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
20.95 |
Kyle C |
Roseburg Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
20.95 |
Townley H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
20.95 |
William O |
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
20.96 |
Kenneth C |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
20.96 |
Tabahn A |
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
20.96 |
Mark M |
Iowa Flyers Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
20.98 |
Nicholas B |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
20.99 |
Edward S |
COVINA AQUATICS ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
21.01 |
Ryan P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
21.01 |
Matthew H |
WALNUT CREEK AQUABEARS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
21.03 |
John M |
Tennessee Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
21.03 |
Liam M |
Rancho San Dieguito |
16 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
21.03 |
Luke K |
Baylor Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
21.03 |
Skyler H |
Hawaii |
18 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
21.04 |
Austin D |
Hershey Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
21.04 |
Emir M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
21.04 |
Tyler H |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
21.05 |
Blake P |
Duneland Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.06 |
Thomas D |
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.06 |
Bryce M |
Livermore Aqua Cowboys |
17 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
21.07 |
Robert H |
Auburn Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
21.09 |
David P |
CLASS Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
21.09 |
Joe S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
21.12 |
Connor L |
SwimMAC Carolina |
17 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
21.13 |
Keegan S |
SPARE TIME AQUATICS SACRAMENTO |
17 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
21.13 |
Stefan S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
21.14 |
Graham W |
SwimMAC Carolina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
21.15 |
Cooper B |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
21.15 |
Ryan D |
Upper St Clair Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
21.16 |
Corey J |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
21.18 |
Albert G |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
21.19 |
Brody H |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.20 |
Luke G |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.20 |
Sam C |
Greenwood Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
21.22 |
Sidrell W |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
21.25 |
Mathias O |
King Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
21.27 |
JJ O |
Phoenix Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
21.28 |
Daniel R |
Lane Four Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
21.29 |
Gavin E |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.30 |
Aaron B |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.30 |
Justin W |
Sooner Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
21.32 |
Kyle G |
Roseburg Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
21.32 |
Alex H |
Upper St Clair Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
21.32 |
Marco G |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
21.36 |
Knox A |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
21.37 |
Darren C |
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
21.37 |
Gabriel O |
Orinda Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
21.39 |
Riley H |
Davis Aquadarts Racing Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
21.41 |
Nicholas W |
Counsilman Center Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
21.42 |
Blair B |
Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi |
17 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
21.43 |
Andrew D |
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
21.44 |
Zach P |
ROCK HILL AQUATICS CENTER |
17 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
21.45 |
Alex C |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
16 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
21.45 |
Yu-Bin K |
CLASS Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
21.45 |
Austin R |
Gaston Gators |
18 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
21.47 |
Sean B |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
21.48 |
Parker C |
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
21.50 |
Mason T |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
21.51 |
Arjun S |
WALNUT CREEK AQUABEARS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
21.56 |
Benjamin H |
Peak Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
21.59 |
William P |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
16 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
21.59 |
Anthony H |
Coastal Bend AllStars |
17 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
21.67 |
Dmitriy P |
LAKE ERIE SILVER DOLPHINS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
21.67 |
Sam S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.70 |
Ty J |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
21.74 |
Tyler R |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
21.80 |
Derek K |
Brea Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
21.98 |
Connor T |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
22.01 |
Cooper H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
22.35 |
Hennessey S |
Denver Swim Academy |
18 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
22.47 |
Mcfoster B |
Auburn Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
24.31 |
Ross P |
Hudson Explorer Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|