Mixed Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.96 |
Ryan A |
Breakers WA |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.36 |
James H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.08 |
BRENDAN H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.29 |
ALLEN M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.30 |
Joshua P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.10 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.39 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.20 |
Sean Z |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.45 |
Emma B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.74 |
Christopher S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.09 |
Stephen Y |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.58 |
Anna P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.67 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.74 |
Jason M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.74 |
ANDREW D |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.30 |
Russell P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.66 |
Antony P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.07 |
CLARE R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.32 |
TRAVIS W |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.45 |
Raelle R |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.50 |
Jennifer M |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:19.77 |
Adam K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:19.87 |
Blake T |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.01 |
Clare A |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.07 |
Tyler C |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:20.18 |
Anthony H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:20.26 |
Chloe M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:20.94 |
Zaneta W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:21.07 |
Louise M |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.34 |
Brendan W |
Kwinana |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21.48 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:22.14 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:22.58 |
KIM L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:22.75 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:22.94 |
SHANNON C |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:23.33 |
Jayde M |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:23.57 |
Holly C |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:23.73 |
Stacey S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:23.75 |
Tahira B |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:23.86 |
Sean C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:24.35 |
Emily F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:24.84 |
Hanna S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:25.21 |
Michael S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:25.50 |
Daniel W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:26.08 |
William Y |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:26.13 |
Megan H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:26.16 |
Ashleigh S |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:26.59 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:26.77 |
Dan R |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:27.13 |
CALEY B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:27.22 |
Cameron H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:27.59 |
Sean A |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:27.71 |
Luke S |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:27.84 |
Zoe N |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:27.95 |
MATTHEW F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:28.23 |
Cheryl B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:28.28 |
Joshua C |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:28.93 |
Josephina P |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:29.52 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:29.80 |
David C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:29.98 |
James E |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:29.99 |
David L |
Barracudas |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:30.12 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:30.96 |
Jackson N |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:30.96 |
Talea R |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:31.05 |
Benjamin C |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:31.13 |
Sarah B |
Applecross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:31.32 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:31.61 |
Kate V |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:31.63 |
Janelle G |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:31.78 |
Rebecca B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:32.02 |
Leah J |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:32.09 |
Daniel B |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:32.48 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:32.51 |
CHELSEA M |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:32.57 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:32.70 |
Charleen L |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:33.37 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:34.42 |
Essie C |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:34.49 |
Kelly T |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:36.76 |
JACOB B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:36.84 |
Kim L |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
1:36.99 |
Sarah B |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
1:37.41 |
Grace L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:38.44 |
David B |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:39.03 |
NICHOLAS M |
Aquamotion |
9 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
1:39.52 |
Stephanie P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
1:39.69 |
Amy H |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
1:39.73 |
Nicole K |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
1:40.30 |
Tegan W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
1:41.23 |
Theresa B |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
1:42.38 |
Andrew G |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
1:42.71 |
Emily R |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
1:43.07 |
Alex M |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
1:43.57 |
Jessica W |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
1:47.29 |
Lisa H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
1:48.48 |
VIJAY A |
Northside Seals |
9 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
1:50.60 |
NICOLE F |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
1:50.63 |
Matthew L |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
2:06.54 |
Courtney W |
Harvey |
9 |
|
|
|