Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.91 |
Jack C |
St Peters Western |
15 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
24.29 |
Nicholas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
24.60 |
Jasper F |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
24.71 |
Scott G |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
24.87 |
Michael N |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
Ben M |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
25.02 |
Rongo G |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
25.11 |
Jack T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
25.16 |
Jyah P |
GS Aquatics |
15 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
25.25 |
Cameron U |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
25.37 |
Brenton W |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
25.47 |
Noah K |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
25.48 |
Dom F |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
25.54 |
Lachlan H |
Charters Towers SC |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
25.58 |
Jack S |
Flinders Phoenix |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
25.61 |
Bradyn C |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
25.64 |
Sam S |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
25.66 |
Alex K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
25.69 |
Geordan D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
25.72 |
Dylan S |
Newtown SC |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
25.73 |
Jack M |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
25.82 |
Mackenzie J |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
25.83 |
Patric W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
25.83 |
Kane B |
Wellington Point, QLD |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
25.84 |
Tim D |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
25.84 |
Luke G |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
25.84 |
Thomas B |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
26.00 |
Alexei G |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
26.04 |
Cooper v |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
26.23 |
Harrison A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
26.26 |
Mitchell P |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
26.26 |
Jamie K |
Woongoolba ASC Inc |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
26.27 |
Taishi Y |
John Paul College Swim Club |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
26.35 |
Jack M |
Albany Creek |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
26.36 |
Caleb S |
Fairymead |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
26.36 |
Xavier B |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
26.38 |
Cooper E |
Woongoolba ASC Inc |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
26.38 |
Justin F |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
26.52 |
Lathan S |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
26.64 |
Alexander O |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
27.41 |
Max R |
CYMS St Edmunds |
15 |
406 |
Splits |
|