Men's 11 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.32 |
Braiden C |
Redlands SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:09.13 |
Nicholas P |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:13.70 |
Ryan I |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:14.41 |
Gary B |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:16.53 |
Damon M |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:19.44 |
Douglas O |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:20.37 |
Harry O |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:20.60 |
Lachlan T |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:22.19 |
Josh D |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:26.60 |
Ben G |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:26.84 |
Thomas A |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:27.53 |
Ethan C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:29.12 |
Liam L |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:30.40 |
Benjamin E |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:31.45 |
Mitchell W |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
14 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:32.39 |
Liam A |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:32.47 |
Simon O |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:32.85 |
Bradley C |
Grace |
13 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:33.46 |
Judd B |
Splash Springwood SC |
11 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:33.70 |
Christopher G |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:33.76 |
Connor S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:34.99 |
Sahin C |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:37.21 |
Connor G |
Darling Downs Region |
13 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:37.96 |
Ned C |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:38.32 |
Benjamin P |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:39.00 |
James C |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:40.59 |
Jayden N |
Splash Springwood SC |
12 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:45.01 |
Damon W |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:45.39 |
Jonah P |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:45.71 |
Arthur S |
UQ Swim Club |
11 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:45.82 |
Luke H |
Splash Springwood SC |
11 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:48.46 |
Dylan C |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:49.80 |
Dylan L |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:51.35 |
Ben F |
Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:53.37 |
Remi J |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:53.75 |
Joshua M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
37. |
2:53.86 |
Ben B |
Darling Downs Region |
12 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
38. |
2:55.08 |
Damien T |
Splash Springwood SC |
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
39. |
3:25.53 |
Bradley T |
Albany Creek |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:57.28 |
David M |
Kallangur SS ASC |
11 |
|
|
|
|