Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.03 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.36 |
Beatrice T |
West Coast |
10 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.48 |
Holly S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.66 |
Laura M |
West Coast |
10 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.99 |
Teisha B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.06 |
Eleni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.32 |
Karis R |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.52 |
Jaime P |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.74 |
Teneale C |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.79 |
Ashleigh G |
West Coast |
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.99 |
Lara B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.10 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.27 |
Emily F |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.50 |
Stella H |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.53 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.03 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.51 |
Taimania T |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.66 |
Kitty A |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.70 |
Caitlin F |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.40 |
Lauren J |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.57 |
Maggie W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.58 |
Jordan F |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.00 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.58 |
Natalie W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.25 |
Tahlia A |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.09 |
Lilli H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.53 |
Nadia S |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.78 |
Rachael H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
40.89 |
Alyse T |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
40.90 |
Taylor B |
Melville |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
40.94 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.98 |
Emilia S |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
41.16 |
Hannah P |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.30 |
Nadia L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.36 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
41.45 |
Sian M |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
41.90 |
Ellen M |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
42.01 |
Kristina M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
42.06 |
Annabelle H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
42.09 |
Leticia J |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
42.23 |
Keeley T |
Applecross |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
42.61 |
Courtney L |
Australind |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
42.81 |
Georgia G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
43.13 |
Olivia G |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
43.22 |
Erin F |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
44.01 |
Jazmin D |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
44.02 |
Niamh W |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
45.54 |
Emma J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
46.23 |
Violet S |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
48.51 |
Isabella A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
50.94 |
Jasmin G |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|